Résultats PSI 2016

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
BELLHAUSER AliceTelecom Physique Strasbourg Lycée François 1er - Vitry-le-François
BERRIOT-ROCHET AmélineUTBM BelfortLycée Etienne Oehmichen - Châlons
CHOUAY YoussefMédecine PoitiersMaroc
CLAUSSE JulienPolytech Nice SophiaLycée Paul Verlaine - Rethel
COHEN HugoIECA (Institut Européen de Cinéma et d'Audiovisuel) à NancyLycée Léon Bourgeois - Epernay
COUTANT ElenaPolytech Annecy Chambéry Lycée Gérard de Nerval - Soissons
DUPONT MathisEFREI VillejuifLycée Jacques Cœur - Bourges
FAILLETTE AdélaïdeUTC CompiègneLycée Clémenceau - Reims
FOULON MaxenceESAIP Angers Lycée Pierre Mechain - Laon
LI CRAPI MathildeUTBM BelfortLycée Marc Chagall - Reims
MALTAIRE SimonUTC CompiègneLycée Joliot Curie - Romilly sur Seine
MAQUART LouyL2 URCA
MARTINET BaptisteESI ReimsLycée François Arago - Reims
MICHEL ClémentENSGSI NancyLycée Pierre De Coubertin - Meaux
MICHEL LorisUTC Compiègne
PEPERSTRAETE thomasENSIL LimogesLycée Paul Verlaine à Rethel
PIAT SéverineINSA Rouen Lycée Agricole - Sommes Vesle
STOLTZ PhilippeESSTIN NancyLycée Français Anna de Noailles - Bucarest
TOUTAIN ValentinHEI
TRIQUET CharlotteENSC Bordeaux INPLycée Jules Ferry - Coulommiers
WATTIER NicolasEPF Montpellier
WAUTELET ThomasINSA LyonLycée Chanzy - Charleville

Résultats PSI 2015

NOM et PrénomEcole intégréeLycee d'origine
ABID Shems-EddineECAM-EPMI Cergy-PontoisePascal - St Dizier
AROULANDA AdrienESILV Paris-La DéfenseMonnet - La Fère
AZEVEDO MathieuCNAM Méchain - Laon
BONTEMPS GuillaumeISEN LilleLycée Naval
BOURGA CamilleEIL Côte d'OpaleMasaryk - Vouziers
CAMUS SébastienConcours militaires Post BacMasaryk - Vouziers
CLEMENT CamilleENSM Sacré Cœur - Reims
COLBUS KillianMines DouaiŒmichen - Châlons-en-Champagne
DAHMANI NassimESILV Paris-La DéfenseOzanam - Châlons-en-Champagne
DEVIE BenjaminENSISA MulhouseVerlaine - Rethel
DUARTE SAMPAIO GonçaloEIL Côte d'OpaleDormans
DUPONT FrançoisUTCDe Gaulle - Chaumont
GBADO ChristelleHEIBénin
JAKANI AnassLicence 2Maroc
LAMBLA KévinBordeaux INP Du Châtelet - Serris
LAPLAISE MaximeUTCSacré Cœur - Reims
MACHEREZ AlexisPolytech LilleSacré Cœur - Reims
MAZARS Pierre-EmmanuelENSISA MulhouseMonge - Charleville-Mézières
MONCOND'HUY DamienESI ReimsMéchain - Laon
MOUZE MORNETTAS AntoinePolytech OrléansJean-Jaurès - Reims
NICOLAS ClaireEMEHerriot - Ste Savine
NIMESKERN SébastienMines DouaiFerry - Coulomiers
ORKHIS AmineENSIAME ValenciennesAnge Bleu - El Jadida (Maroc)
POURILLE VincentUTCJoliot Curie - Romilly-sur-Seine
PRIEUR LouisHEIVerlaine - Rethel
RENAUD BérangerPolytech LyonBazin - Charleville-Mézières
ROBERT StéphanoESIGELEC RouenFranklin - Orléans
THERY PaulENSIAME ValenciennesJean-Jaurès - Reims

Résultats PSI 2014

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ALHO GUERREIRO AudreyPolytech' Lyon - Systèmes Industriels, RobotiquePierre-de-la-Ramée - Saint-Quentin
BOUGHABA MedhiPolytech' MontpellierMonge - Charleville-Mézières
CENS OlivierPolytech' OrléansJean-XIII - Reims
CHARBEAUX AlexisENSISA Mulhouse MécaOehmichen - Châlons-en-Champagne
COLLIN MarieECAM Rennes Louis de BroglieStéphane-Hessel - Épernay
CRIEZ GuillaumeUT CompiègneMonge - Charleville-Mézières
DA SILVA RomainESIReimsRoosevelt - Reims
DEFAUN LorisINSA StrasbourgJean-XIII - Reims
DEVOUGE BenjaminPolytech' LilleLycée de Bazeilles
DUMONT GuilhemPolytech Paris-Sud - Electronique, Energie, SystèmesJean-XIII - Reims
GARNON-CHAUVOT KévinPolytech Orléans - Mécanique, Énergétique, Matériaux, MécatroniqueRoosevelt - Reims
GHERIB AbdelhadiESIGELEC RouenMaroc
GOSSET ThomasIFTS Charleville AlternanceMonge - Charleville-Mézières
HAUET MeganneCNAM Ingénieur HSE en alternance chez Manoir IndustriePaul-Claudel - Laon
HUYGHE AgnèsISMANSRoosevelt - Reims
LAPINTE JilianENAC TSEEAC
LECOQ EdouardMagistère physique OrsayChagall - Reims
LUCAS AlexandreESC Rennes
MARIE-JOSEPH DylanSup Galilée VilletaneuseF. et I. Joliot-Curie - Crancey
MARLIERE LucasUT CompiègneLycée de Bazeilles
MERCADAL GuilaumeL2 Math URCA
MONTBULEAU JordanCNAM Picardie, en alternance chez AEROLIA (sous traitant A380)Jean-XIII - Reims
NOGUES OlivierPolytech Orléans - Mécanique, Énergétique, Matériaux, MécatroniqueStéphane-Hessel - Épernay
NTSHAYKOLO RémyENSEM Nancy
PRIN JonathanPolytech Paris-UPMC - RobotiqueClemenceau - Reims
TA SebastienSup Galilée à VilletaneuseGeorges-Brière - Reims
URLI QuentinINSA LyonSacré-Cœur - Reims
VERNEL TimotheeHEI LilleCamille-Claudel - Troyes

Résultats PSI 2013

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ATTIALLAH JaafarESTIA Stratégie des Organisations BidartURCA
BANSE AymericLASSALLE BeauvaisPierre-Bayle - Sedan
BEN MECHEDAL DaliaENSISA informatique et Réseaux Mulhouse
CAIGNARD NelsonINSA génie mécanique StrasbourgSainte-Céline
COURAGEOT RomaricINSA Génie mécanique StrasbourgPhilippe-Lebon - Joinville
COURANT MorganeENSISA MulhousePaul-Verlaine - Rethel
DEBOUCHE JordanECE ParisF. Roosevelt - Reims
ELBELGHITI ZakariaEFREI Finance Paris (Villejuif )
JOURDAIN ThomasPolytech Savoie environnement bâtiments énergie Annecy-ChambéryCamille-Claudel - Troyes
JOVET Paul-AlbanLEA anglais espagnol URCAFrançois-Bazin - Charleville-Mézières
LACOUR AlexandreUTC Génie Informatique CompiègneF. Roosevelt - Reims
LAMHASNI Fatima-EzahraaENSISA Automatique & Systèmes Mulhouse
LAPIE CarolinePolytech Savoie environnement bâtiments énergie Annecy-ChambéryJean-Jaurès - Reims
LEBLOND AngéliqueINSA Mécatronique StrasbourgJean-de-La-Fontaine - Château-Thierry
LEMPEREUR MarineINSA topographie StrasbourgJean-Moulin - Revin
MAIRE Anne-SophieESIGELEC RouenLa-Fontaine-du-Vé - Sézanne
MICHAUX AntoineEPMI Automatique et systèmes embarqués/Production énergétique Cergy-PontoiseChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
NEICHOLS AliceIMAC Image et Audiovisuel Marne-la-ValléeF. Roosevelt - Reims
PERDOMO AlexandreENSISA Automatique & Systèmes MulhouseURCA
ROLAND MarieESI Reims emballage et conditionnementGodart-Roger - Epernay
SAID YASSIN CHIRWA GoumaneENSISA MulhouseJean-Jaurès - Reims
SOARES DE ALMEIDA RémiTELECOM Saint EtienneCamille-Claudel - Troyes
THOMAS SimonESITC Travaux publics et Terrassement CAENOehmichen - Châlons en Ch.
TRUBERT BaptistePolytech Nice Génie de l'eau Nice Sophia-AntipolisF. Roosevelt - Reims
VIARD BertrandPolytech Nice Batiments AntibesOehmichen - Châlons en Ch.
VILLAIN AlexisEEIGM Génie des matériaux NancyM. Chagall - Reims
ZAOUI YacineESIGELEC Finance et affaire Rouen

Résultats PSI 2012

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BEAUDIOT AdrienENSIL Limoges filliere ELT (électronique et télécommunication)François Bazin , Charleville-Mézières
BIDAUT XavierEcole Polytechnique de Montréal en génie mécaniqueBayen Chalons en Champagne
BILLARDON EmmanuelleDCG (Compta Gestion)Gérad de Nerval Soissons
BOURGEOIS MathildaENSIP PoitiersBayen Chalons en Champagne
CAMUS Simon3IL LimogesFrançois Bazin , Charleville-Mézières
CAUËT Jean-BaptistePolytech’ Lille conception mécaniqueJean Jaurès Reims
CESCOUSSE AlexiaINSA Strasbourg plasturgieSt Joseph Reims
CHARLIER CécileEFREI VillejuifJean XXIII Reims
DABLAIN SimonENSISA MulhouseChanzy Charleville-Mézieres
DARDENNE MaximeESITC Caen
DEVILLE ClémentPolytech LilleColbert Reims
EL AMRI BoutaïnaL3 Math Mulhouse
FALLET NicolasISMANS Le MansSt Joseph Reims
GAUVIN BenjaminEEIGM NancyColbert Reims
LEVEQUE VincentESIEE Paris
LEVEQUE Quentinl’INSA de Rennes, en Systèmes et Réseaux de CommunicationLycée Européen de Villers-Cotterêts
LHOMME ArnaudLaSalle de Beauvais en filière géologieMonge Charleville
LOY CédricESTP CachanJesse de Forest Avesnes sur Helpe (59)
MARLIER philippePolytech Savoie sur le site d’Annecy en Mécanique et MatériauxFrançois Bazin à Charleville-Mézières
MENNESSON FrançoisEnsil à Limoges en mécatroniqueJean Moulin Revins
METGE ChloéL3Paris
MORA HugoPolytech Annecy-Chambéry, filière EBE (Energie Bâtiment Environnement)Roosevelt Reims
MUNIER MarinENSTIB EpinalCharles de Gaulle Chaumont
PHILIPPART FrédéricIPSA Paris à Ivry-sur-seineJean XXIII Reims
PIERSON HugoENSAIT RoubaixChagall Reims
PONGNIAN VictorENSEEIHT ToulouseClémenceau Reims
SAGNARD MarianneENSMM BesançonRoosevelt Reims
SECHI ManonENSAIT RoubaixJean XXIII Reims
SIMON André
VIARD LandryUTBM Belfort GMCEstic Saint-Dizier
VOISIN AlexisEDHEC LilleLycée Franco-Japonais de Tokyo
ZEROUAL OmarL3 de math-info Paris Descartes

Résultats PSI 2011

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
AIT AMEUR SaidEI CESI Nanterre
AMUZU MarvinEDHECArago Reims
BAYARD AlexisINSA Strasbourg
BIARD MaximeUTC
BILLET QuentinINSA Strasbourg
BRILLAUD Robin3IL LimogesRoosevelt Reims
BRUN MarceauURCA
CARDOSO DimitriINSA Strasbourg
CLASADONTE LaëtitiaUTC
DEJEAU SébastienESIGELEC
DUBOIS AdrienPolytech OrléansRoosevelt Reims
FARCETTE RomainINSA Strasbourg
GALLET LouisPHELMA INP-Grenoble
MANCEAUX VincianeURCA L3 SEN
MICHAUX AmandineURCA (refus de CCP)
MUR JeanESIGELECJean-Moulin Revin
MURPHY ChrisUTCChagall Reims
ORY AmandineUTC + OEPN(pilote chasse, appel en décembre)Chagall Reims
PREVOST ClaraESIREIMSJean-Jaurès Reims
PRUD’HOMME RobinENSISA Mulhouse
SERPE ThomasINSA Strasbourg
SOHIER ThomasMagistère Physique Orsay
TA JérémyIMAC Marne la Vallée