Résultats PSI* 2016

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ANGERS Pierre-LouisENSIAME ValenciennesLYCEE EUROPEEN STEPHANE HESSEL - EPERNAY
BERNARD PaulISAE-ENSMA PoitiersLYCEE PAUL CLAUDEL - LAON
CHAMBON ClaireCENTRALE MARSEILLELYCEE NOTRE DAME - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
CHAPELLE YannEcole des Mines d'AlbiLYCEE FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT - REIMS
CHOPIN BaptisteTELECOM Lille 1LYCEE FRANCOIS BAZIN - CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
CLABAUX VirgileENSEA CergyLYCEE CHANZY - CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
CORNIL JessyENSI Poitiers EnergieLYCEE GEORGES CLEMENCEAU - REIMS
DE MARNE PierreEcole des Mines d'AlèsLYCEE MARC CHAGALL - REIMS
DECROUY VirgilEcole des Mines d'AlèsLYCEE PAUL VERLAINE - RETHEL
DOUSSAINT AntoineCENTRALE LILLELYCEE ETIENNE OEHMICHEN - CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
DUMONT FrançoisESTPLYCEE MILITAIRE NATIONAL PRYTANEE NATIONAL - LA FLECHE
GATIEN BaptisteArts et MétiersLYCEE ST JEAN LA CROIX - SAINT-QUENTIN
GODET LucasIPSA ParisLYCEE F. ET I. JOLIOT CURIE - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE
HENRY AlexandreENSIAME ValenciennesLYCEE FRANCOIS BAZIN - CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
LAIR AntoinePolytech OrléansLYCEE SEVIGNE - CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
LEVIEUX VictorENSEA CergyLYCEE ETIENNE OEHMICHEN - CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
MAHBOUB NoraENSMM BesançonLYCEE GERARD DE NERVAL - SOISSONS
MAIGNAN ElodiePolytech Clermont-FerrandLYCEE JEAN MONNET - CREPY-EN-VALOIS
POMMERY CorentinENTPE Lyon FonctionnaireLEGTA - SOMME VESLE
ROGER DylanTELECOM Lille 1LYCEE MONGE - CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
ROYER LohannENSEM Nancy EnergieLYCEE BLAISE PASCAL - SAINT-DIZIER
SAMBRAS ThéophileEIVP Paris CivilLYCEE MARC CHAGALL - REIMS
TAYANNE FahdENSEA CergyLYCEE THUILLIER - AMIENS
VILLEMIN AntoninTELECOM BRETAGNELYCEE CHANZY - CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
WARGNIER QuentinENTPE Lyon FonctionnaireLYCEE CHANZY - CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES

Résultats PSI* 2015

NOM PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ABARROU MinaMines d'AlbiJean-Jaurès - Reims
AVELINE ChloéArts et Métiers Paris TechHerriot - Sainte-Savine
BARRACHIN ArthurENTPE Lyon Henri Martin - St Quentin
CHABOURY ArnaudEIVP Paris CivilClemenceau - Reims
DECAUDIN HugoENTPE Lyon Chagall - Reims
DEHUT JulienGrenoble INP - PagoraChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
DEPAQUIT RomainCentrale LyonMéchain - Laon
FERAT VictorArts et Métiers Paris TechHerriot - Sainte-Savine
GERARDIN BenoitEcole de l'Air MécaPupilles de l'Air - St Ismier
GODARD MatthieuENSIAME ValenciennesSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
GUILMENT PierreMines d'AlbiJoliot-Curie - Hirson
KOVACSECZ PierreENSMM BesançonChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
LAPOINTE ClovisMines de NancyUFR - Reims
MANZHI HasnnaeTelcom Physique StrasbourgLéon Bourgeois - Epernay
SAC EtienneMines d'AlèsClemenceau - Reims

Résultats PSI* 2014

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
CAUET NicolasGrenoble INP - Pagora Stéphane-Hessel - Épernay
DAGRY FrancoisArts et Métiers ParisTech Saint-Rémy - Soissons
DELACHAUX RaphaëlESTP Paris TP Chagall - Reims
ERRAIDI OussamaENSEEIHT Toulouse Télécom.réseaux
GIRARDIN CyrilPolytech Lille - Géotechnique, Génie civil Stéphane-Hessel - Épernay
JACOB CorentinENAC IngénieurJean-Jaurès - Reims
JACQUINOT ChloéENSEA Cergy
JOURNEE AdenGrenoble INP - ENSE3 Chagall - Reims
JOUVIN AndreaENSTA Bretagne Civil Roosevelt - Reims
LECLER NathanENSICA (ISAE) Toulouse Monge - Charleville-Mézières
LEFAUCHER AlexisArts et Métiers ParisTech Chagall - Reims
MAHAUT GrégoireENSICA (ISAE) Toulouse Masaryk - Vouziers
MODAINE AdrienENSEA Cergy Roosevelt - Reims
PERROT AntoineEcole des Mines d'Alès Lycée de Bazeilles
REMION GabrielENTPE Lyon Fonctionnaire Chagall - Reims
ROBY QuentinArts et Métiers ParisTech
ROY LouisEcole des Mines d'Alès Roosevelt - Reims
SCHEER GaetanENSIIE Evry Sacré-Cœur - Reims
TABACCHI LucasENSMM Besançon Blaise-Pascal - Saint-Dizier
THOMAS BenjaminECE Paris
THOMAS PaulineISAE-ENSMA Poitiers Roosevelt - Reims
TUZOVIC EsmaENSEA Cergy
VERDONCK LouisEcole des Mines Douai Monge - Charleville-Mézières
VIRON ClémentSUPAERO (ISAE) Toulouse Roosevelt - Reims
ZITOUNI AbderraoufPolytech Grenoble - Géotechnique

 

Résultats PSI* 2013

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
AIT-IDDER OmarENSEIRB-MATMECA Bordeaux
ALAVOINE StéphaneMines St Etienne ISMIN GardannePierre-Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
BARBIER QuentinENSEIRB-MATMECA Bordeaux InformatiqueCarnot - Dijon
BAUDET CharlotteArts et Métiers ParisTechF. Roosevelt - Reims
BOECHIE DavidSUPMECA ParisJean-Jaurès - Reims
BOUCENNA SandraENSEA CergyAugustin-Fresnel
BRIOT LoickMines de NancySaint-Exupéry - Saint-Dizier
CARON CorentinENSSAT LannionJean-de-La-Fontaine - Château-Thierry
CARPENTIER JordaneENSMM BesançonF. Roosevelt - Reims
CASIMIR AurélienENSEEIHT Toulouse Télécom.réseauxF. Roosevelt - Reims
CHANAT VictorCentrale LilleLa-Fontaine-du-Vé - Sézanne
CHOUX ArnaudENS CachanF. Roosevelt - Reims
COLLIGNON CaroleENSEEIHT Toulouse Télécom.réseauxFaidherbe - Lille
COULMY ThomasENSTA Bretagne MilitaireM. Chagall - Reims
DA PALMA CAVACO RodrigueESTP Paris TPPierre-Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
DAVID KevinArts et Métiers ParisTechF. Roosevelt - Reims
DEMISSY ThomasENSEEIHT Toulouse Génie Elec et AutomatiquePierre-Bayle - Sedan
FONTE WessleyENSMM BesançonJules-Verne - Château-Thierry
GRANDPRE GuillaumeENSIACET Toulouse Génie IndustrielBlaise-Pascal - Saint-Dizier
HUBAIL ArnaudEcole des Mines d'AlbiG. Bachelard - Bar-sur-Aube
JALOUX LéocadieENTPE Vaulx en Velin FonctionnairePierre-Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
JOLY RoxaneENTPE Vaulx en Velin Fonctionnaire
LEFEVRE LucasENSIACET Toulouse Génie IndustrielJules-Verne - Château-Thierry
LEROY JeffreyEIL Côte d'Opale - Longuenesse (Génie Industriel)Jean-Moulin - Revin
LINGLET AstridArts et Métiers ParisTechURCA
MOLARO PaulENSTA ParisTechMonge - Charleville-Mézières
MOUSSOUR NicolasENSEEIHT Toulouse Info et Maths appliquéesF. Roosevelt - Reims
MOUTTON GuillaumeEEIGMSacré-Cœur - Reims
ORTA LouisENTPE Vaulx en Velin FonctionnaireSaint-Michel-de-Picpus
PHILIPOT Antoine-RegisMines St Etienne ISMIN GardanneJean XXIII - Reims
RICHOMME RomainEcole des Mines d'AlèsOehmichen - Châlons en Champagne
SAINT-PIERRE DorianInstitut d'optique Graduate School (SupOptique)Francois 1er - Vitry-le-François
TAILFER CécileENSTA Bretagne CivilLéon-Bourgeois - Epernay
TISSIER PierreSUPMECA ParisF. Roosevelt - Reims

 

Résultats PSI* 2012

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BATOSSI MarionENSTA BretagneCsnda Cotonou Bénin
BEAUDOUIN CharlesTélécom BretagneG. Clemenceau Reims
CHOQUART TimothéeENSMM BesançonE. Brontë Lognes
DESJARDIN ThéoESIAL NancyG. Clemenceau Reims
FISNE ChristopheENSEA CergyMurigny Reims
GENIN Pierre-EmileINSA LyonMonge Charleville
LELARGE AlexandreArts et MétiersJean XXIII Reims
LESCUYER PaulineENSI Bourges MRILa Providence Laon
LORIETTE ArthurESISAR GrenobleP. Méchain Laon
MARIE AurélienEcole de l’Air Méca (1er)M. Chagall Reims
MICHEL CorentinECE ParisStanislas Paris
MOUSSY EmilieENSIACET ToulouseM. Chagall Reims
PELLERIN EmileArts et MétiersG. Clemenceau Reims
PLESSIEZ PaulSUPELEC (1er CCP)F. Roosevelt Reims
QUILES MaximeENSICA ToulouseL.E. Villers Cotterêts
ROYER LucArts et MétiersJolliot-Curie Romilly/S
SIEGEL RomainCENTRALE LilleG. Clemenceau Reims
SOPHYS GuillaumeMINES de NancyP. Gauguin Papeete
YACIN ELMI CharmarkeMINES d’AlèsL. français de Djibouti

 

Résultats PSI* 2011

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
ABIA KoumabiENSEEIHT Toulouse Télécom.réseauxFranklin Roosevelt REIMS
ANGERMANN QuentinENSEA CergyFrançois Bazin CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
BLANCHARD LoïcENTPE Vaulx en Velin CivilSacré-Cœur REIMS
BOUCQUIGNAUD ThomasINSA StrasbourgFrançois Bazin CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
BOYENVAL AntoineGrenoble INP - Génie IndustrielLycée Européen VILLERS-COTTERET
COLLINET BaptisteENSEA CergyFranklin Roosevelt REIMS
DEQUIDT VivienTELECOM BRETAGNEVal de Murigny REIMS
EL KHALLACINE AyoubENSEM NancyKhemissat MAROC
ESSER JérémyEcole des Mines d’AlèsJules Verne CHÂTEAU-THIERRY
HENRIET QuentinMINES de NANCYPaul Verlaine RETHEL
IMGHOURE AmineÉnergie électrique, Syst. élect Polytech LilleJaber Ibnhayane CASABLANCA
JALOUX CorentinENSTIM Fonct. DouaiJean Talon CHALONS en CHAMPAGNE
JOIN-SOGNY AlexisCENTRALE MARSEILLEJean Jaurès REIMS
LEFAUCHER BastienEcole des Mines d’AlèsMarc Chagall REIMS
MATHIEU RémyISAT Nevers - (EP2E)Franklin Roosevelt REIMS
NOSTRY PierreEcole des Mines DouaiVal de Murigny REIMS
PHILIPP MaximeENSTIM Fonct. DouaiPierre Méchain LAON
SAHI El MahdiENSISA Mulhouse Informatique réseauxFranklin Roosevelt REIMS
SAINTON GuillaumeEcole des Mines NantesFranklin Roosevelt REIMS
SAJED AnisENSIIE EvryBlaise Pascal SAINT-DIZIER