Résultats PC* 2016

Nom et prénomEcole intégréeLycée d'origine
AGRAPART AntoineMines de DouaiRoosevelt – Reims
BABEL NicolasINP Bordeaux ENSEIRB MATMECAVerlaine – Rethel
BOUILLAUD CorentinMagistère Finance SorbonneRoosevelt – Reims
BOUVARD AndréaUTCChrestien de Troyes – Troyes
CHARDONNET LouiseEDHECChagall – Reims
COULAMY ChloéINP Toulouse ENSIACETVan Dongen - Lagny sur Marne
DARNET LouisL3 ReimsVerlaine – Rethel
HAVET SimonMines de DouaiSacré Cœur – Reims
LACROIX PierreMines d'AlèsPierre de la Ramée – Saint Quentin
MALOU KathyINP Grenoble ENSE3Joliot Curie – Romilly sur Seine
MAREC ChristianMines de DouaiRoosevelt – Reims
MARTINEZ AdrienENSC MulhouseFrançois Premier - Vitry le François
PHILIPPOTEAUX CharlotteENSAIT RoubaixRoosevelt – Reims
REMISE-CHARLOT HugoENS LyonBazeilles
TOULOUZE ClaraINP Bordeaux ENSCBPJean XXIII – Reims
TURLIN SimonCPE LyonRoosevelt – Reims
VOLLONDAT RomainECPM StrasbourgStéphane Hessel – Epernay
WEIRAUCH JoséphineINP Grenoble Génie industrielChagall – Reims
WITT ThibautMines de ParisChagall – Reims

Résultats PC* 2015

NOM et PrénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ADRAGNA Laurie-AnneL3 ReimsChagall - Reims
ANDRE PaulCentrale LilleBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
BRUNOIS FannyECPM StrasbourgChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
BRUYEN OlivierENSCLHessel - Épernay
DELCOURT QuentinL3 LensOemichen - Châlons-en-Champagne
DELL'OVA PierreMagistère de physique OrsayLycée Européen - Villers-Cotterêts
GALLOIS PatrickENSTA BretagneSaint Joseph - Reims
HENIN ThomasENSIACETSaint Victor - Épernay
HENRY PierreENSMMTalon - Châlons en Champagne
LEBLOND GuillaumeENSGTISévigné - Charleville
LEDUC HugoPhelma Grenoble INPNotre Dame - St Germain en Laye
LINARD SamiMines d'AlèsJacques Amyot - Auxerre
MAZILI LamiaGrenoble INP Génie industrielLycée Anfa - Casablanca
MUNOZ-BONGRAND AdèleChimie ParistechSophie Germain - Paris
PARELLE LéaENGEESHessel - Épernay
PICARD JordanENSCMVerlaine - Rethel
THAIS CoralineMines d'AlbiChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
TOÏC GuillaumeENSCLJean XXIII - Reims

Résultats PC* 2014

Nom et préŽnomƒÉcole intŽgréeLycée d'origine
BARAST LucMagistère de physique d'OrsayJules-Vernes - Ch‰âteau-Thierry
BEAUJEON GrŽégoirePolytech GrenobleClemenceau - Reims
BEUDY CharlesTELECOM PHYSIQUE StrasbourgGŽérard-de-Nerval - Soissons
BOLLE LinaEcole des Mines d'AlbiMonge - Charleville-MŽézières
BOUSSEAU NicolasINSA StrasbourgChagall - Reims
CAQUAS AuroreMagistère de physique d'OrsayGaston-Bachelard - Bar-sur-Aube
CARRÉ MélineENSC MulhouseStŽéphane-Hessel - Ƀpernay
CHAMPY MaxenceEcole des Mines d'AlèsLa-Fontaine-du-VéŽ - SŽézannes
CHARLES Loï•cMagistère de physique d'OrsayPaul-Verlaine - Rethel
DURAND ChloéŽMagistère de physique d'OrsayChanzy - Charleville-MéŽzèires
FELTEN MalloryECPM StrasbourgMonge - Charleville-MéŽzières
GORGERY PaulineEcole des Mines DouaiStŽéphane-Hessel - ƒÉpernay
GRABOWSKI PaulineESI ReimsMonge - Charleville-MéŽzèires
KELLER BarbaraENSIC NancyJean-Jaurès - Reims
KOBSCH Ana•ïsMagistère de physique de l'ENS de LyonStéŽphane-Hessel - Ƀpernay
KOSC ThomasENS de LyonSacréŽ-Coeur Reims
LE THEO MaxenceEEIGMChagall - Reims
MARTIN DéborahMagistère de physique de l'ENS de CachanLa-Fontaine-du-VéŽ - SŽézannes
MARTIN HugoEIVP Paris CivilPierre-Bayen - Châ‰lons-en-Champagne
PYPEC MaximeENSC MulhouseImmaculŽée Conception - Saint-Dizier
SANTENS EmmyESTACA LavalFranois-Ier - Vitry-le-François
THISSE QuentinGrenoble INP - PhelmaStéŽphane-Hessel - ƒÉpernay

 

Résultats PC* 2013

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ALLAIN MelanieEcole des Mines DouaiSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
BROCHIER FlorentENSI Bourges Risques Industriels (MRI)Godart-Roger - Epernay
D'ORCHYMONT FaustineMagistère de chimie de l'ENS d'ULMPierre-Bayle - Sedan
DORIDO MargauxEcole des Mines d'AlbiPierre-Bayle - Sedan
GARBE LouisENS de LyonJean XXIII - Reims
GLORIAN ThomasMines de Douai FonctionnairePaul-Verlaine - Rethel
GUILLIER KévinENSC RennesPierre-Bayen - Châlons-en-Ch.
HATAT BéréniceESCOM CompiegneG. Clemenceau - Reims
HENRY SebastienENSIC NancyPaul-Verlaine - Rethel
LEFEVRE FrançoisMines St EtiennePaul-Verlaine - Rethel
LIEGEOIS SeverineMagistère de physique d'OrsayPaul-Verlaine - Rethel
MATHIEU RomainGrenoble INP - Phelma (Physique Matériaux Procédés)Paul-Verlaine - Rethel
MATHIEU SamuelMagistère de physique de l'ENS de CachanF. Roosevelt - Reims
MESIERES MélanieESI Reims emballage et conditionnementPierre-Bayle - Sedan
NEYRINCK GéraldENGEES Strasbourg FonctionnaireJules-Verne - Château-Thierry
PARENT ChloeEcole des Mines d'AlbiLa-Fontaine-du-Vé - Sézanne
THIRIAT JadeGrenoble INP - ENSIMAGGérard-de-Nerval - Soissons
TUROT LindsayEcole des Mines d'AlèsFrancois 1er - Vitry-le-François

 

Résultats PC* 2012

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BAYARD AmandineGrenoble INP - Génie Industriellycée Européen VILLERS-COTTERETS
BOURRY AxelleEcole des Mines d’AlèsCamille Claudel TROYES
CAILLOT LauraENSC Clermont-FerrandEdmé Bouchardon CHAUMONT
FRANCART NicolasCENTRALE PARISGodard Roger EPERNAY
GENNESSEAUX MarieENTPE Vaulx en Velin FonctionnaireMonge CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
GIRARD BastienENSEEIHT Toulouse ElectroniqueMarc Chagall REIMS
GUILLAUME ClaireESI Reims PackagingSévigné CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
HOULLIER GuillaumeMINES de SAINT-ETIENNEESTIC SAINT-DIZIER
IRELAND KillianEISTI Cergy - PauJean-Jacques Rousseau MONTMORENCY
LANDRIN FannyENSIC NancyMonge CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
MICELLI AurélienESTP Paris TPChanzy CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
MIGNOT MathieGrenoble INP - Phelma (Physique Electronique Télécoms)Joliot Curie ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE
NAUDÉ MarionGrenoble INP - ENSE3Marc Chagall REIMS
PARISET OcéaneENSI Bourges MRIJean XXIII REIMS
PUISSANT BenoitEcole des Mines d’AlèsChrestien TROYES
ROBINET ValentinEcole des Mines d’AlbiMarc Chagall REIMS
SAILLANT LoïcESIAL NancyJean XXIII YVETOT
THIL HugoENSI Poitiers EnergieGodart Roger EPERNAY
TUTIAUX Jean-BaptisteMINES de NANCYMonge CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
VALIN MarcFac de medecineFrançois 1er VITRY-LE-FRANCOIS
VROMAN ThomasECPM StrasbourgPaul Verlaine RETHEL
ZANKOC ClémentENSC MontpellierClemenceau REIMS

Résultats PC* 2011

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BAJUL AudreyPolytech Annecy-ChambéryLa Fontaine du Vé (Sézanne)
BELLAVOINE MarionMines de Saint-EtienneChanzy (Charleville)
BUVIGNIER AmauryENSC Clermont-FerrandHenry-Vogt (Commercy)
CAPOBIANCO NatanENS UlmJean-Jaurès (Reims)
CARRET GuillaumeENS UlmFrançois-Bazin (Charleville)
CORVISIER MaximeENSIL limogesGodart-Roger (Epernay)
DUVAL MathieuMagistére d’OrsayOemichen (Chalons-en-Champagne)
GAILLOT DorianEcole des Mines DouaiSévigné (Charleville)
HENNEQUIN PaulENS LyonLéon-Bourgeois (Epernay)
KEMICHE MalikCentrale LyonMonge (Charleville)
KOOPMAN EmmelineEcole des Mines d’AlbiGaston-Bachelard (Chelles)
LE GREN GaëlleESI Reims PackagingMarc-Chagall (Reims)
MAMAN EugénieECPM StrasbourgJoliot-Curie (Romilly sur Seine)
MONETTI JulietteINSA de LyonJean-Jaurès (Reims)
PASQUEREAU MarieENSC Clermont-FerrandSévigné (Charleville)
PELET ChristopheINP Grenoble ENSIMAGMabillon (Sedan)
THILLY AngèleENGEES Strasbourg CivilSévigné (Charleville)