Résultats PC 2017

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine  
ARNAL MahéENSAIT RoubaixMargueritte - Verdun
AYOUBI JalalMines de Saint-Etienne (apprentissage)Mabillon - Sedan
BEAUCHET MatthieuPolytech LilleParc de Vilgénis - Massy
BELAJEW JeanneENSAIT RoubaixChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
BERTRAND JulietteL3 sciences-physiques URCARoosevelt - Reims
BLANC MaximeSIGMA Clermont-FerrandHessel - Epernay
BRYER ThomasISIMA Clermont-FerrandLibergier - Reims
COLONNA RaphaëlENSEEIHT Toulousede Gennes - Digne-les-Bains
DUCLERMORTIER BéréniceENSC MulhouseJean XXIII - Reims
FLECK QuentinESIPE CréteilSaint-Exupery - Saint-Dizier
GRANET GauthierMagistère de physique de StrasbourgBazin - Charleville-Mézières
JOUANNE FlorianPolytech Annecy-ChambéryJaurès - Reims
LAGONOTTE LysaPolytech OrléansChagall - Reims
MENDES FERNANDES MarlèneENSIL-ENSCI LimogesJaurès - Reims
MENGA EstherPolytech OrléansJaurès - Reims
NEY ManonENSC LilleMabillon - Sedan
PARANT PaulPolytech Paris-SudSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
PETITFRERE SaloméPolytech Paris-UPMCHessel - Epernay
PRUD'HOMME AlexandraSIGMA Clermont-FerrandFerry - Coulommiers
VELLENRITER HonorineUTC CompiègneMasaryk - Vouziers

Résultats PC 2016

Nom et prénom École intégrée Lycée d'origine
AWESSOU CorentinENSAIT Roubaix Monge - Charleville-Mézières
BEAUBE ThéoPolytech MarseilleNerval - Soissons
BONNEAU EdgarINSA Toulouse Clemenceau - Reims
BRANDON IsalineENSAIT RoubaixRoosevelt - Reims
BRASSEUR-PIOT MarionSIGMA Clermont-Ferrand (ex ENSCCF)Jaurès - Reims
BROUILLON ManonPolytech Lille Nerval - Soissons
CADIOU PierrePolytech Lille Ozanam - Châlons-en-Champagne
CREUZA FlorianPolytech Annecy-Chambéry Chagal - Reims
DUPRE MarinePolytech Montpellier St Bernard -Troyes
FELOT GuillaumePolytech Clermont-Ferrand Bazin - Charleville-Mézières
HEMERY MathildeESI ReimsLéonard de Vinci - Soissons
HENIN GuillaumeEOST StrasbourgHessel - Epernay
HENRIET ArthurPolytech Nice-Sophia Masaryk - Vouziers
HENRIQUES NicolasPolytech Annecy-Chambéry Jaurès - Reims
HUET BastienL3 mathématiques URCA Colbert - Reims
KALBUSCH Jean-BaptisteToulouse Business SchoolNotre-Dame Saint Victor - Epernay
LALOUBERE Jacques-YvesUTC CompiègneBorda - Dax
PAYEN DorianINSA centre val de loire Roosevelt - Reims
PROTAT RobinENSC LilleChagall - Reims
VAILLANT JasonENSIL Limoges Jaurès - Reims
VANSEVEREN HugoESI ReimsClaudel - Laon
VIOT SimonPolytech Clermont-Ferrand Bazin - Charleville-Mézières

Résultats PC 2015

Nom et prénom École intégrée Lycée d'origine
BOUDDANE AnissaESI ReimsRoosevelt - Reims
CAGE CorentinESI ReimsBazin - Charleville-Mézières
CHAINOT GaëlleENSAIT Roubaix Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
CHARTIER LéaENSC Rennes Masaryk - Vouziers
CHIKHAOUI InèsENSAIT Roubaix Chagall - Reims
COUSIN ChristianPolytech Clermont-FerrandGerard de Nerval - Soissons
DESRUE AlexandreECPM Strasbourg Jules Verne - Château-Thierry
FALALA ClaireENSIL LimogesSacré-Cœur - Reims
FLORIOT Pierre-EtienneCPE LyonDenis Diderot - Langres
FOURNEL AthénaïsPolytech NantesLibergier - Reims
FRANÇOIS MartinENSEM NancyLibergier - Reims
HEINE BenjaminENSGSI NancyJean Talon - Châlons-en-Champagne
KADRI BriceISIFC Besançon Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
LALLEMENT TiffanyPolytech ToursChagall - Reims
LE GREN PerrineEEIGMChagall - Reims
LEBON MarcINP-ENSIACET ToulouseSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
MERCIER Pierre-AlexandrePolytech NantesMasaryk - Vouziers
MIJALSKIENSISA MulhouseSt-Rémy - Soissons
MOUISSAT YllièsPolytech'LilleRoosevelt - Reims
PHUNG JodiePolytech GrenobleLéon Blum - Créteil
ROY PaulineENSCI Limoges Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
SARCELET PaulESI ReimsClemenceau - Reims
SCHLOSSER JérémyIPSA ToulouseLibergier - Reims
VERRIER MaxenceENSISA MulhouseRoosevelt - Reims
VERSEAU NicolasEME RennesJoliot Curie - Romilly sur Seine
VISCA BarbaraENSAIT RoubaixJoliot Curie - Romilly sur Seine
WARY HéloïseESBS StrasbourgJean-Jaurès - Reims

Résultats PC 2014

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
BARCELLA FlavienENSICaen matériaux et chimiePaul-Claudel - Laon
BRICE DamienIUT GE TroyesBazin - Charleville-Mézières
CHESNE AntoineEOST StrasbourgSaint-Joseph - Reims
COMBES HugoHEI LilleChagall - Reims
DELATTE ThibaudPolytech Clermont-FerrandRaymond-Poincaré - Bar-le-Duc
DELBAR ClémentINSA Centre Val-de-LoireSamuel-Beckett - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre
DINVAUT ClémencePolytech MontpellierChagall - Reims
DOLLE CamilleTélécom physique StrasbourgJules-Verne - Château-Thierry
DUFOUR-RZEWUSKI CharlesMagistère de Physique d'OrsayLycée Européen - Ancienville
ETHEVE OphelieESIAB Brest (agroalimentaire)Jean-Jaurès - Reims
FOISSY MartinMines de NantesClemenceau - Reims
GUILLOUX SandraENSIL matériaux LimogesBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
LANCE RomainPolytech Lille géotechnique génie civilFrançois-Ier Vitry-le-François
LANDRIEUX MarineENSC Mulhouse Roosevelt - Reims
MERZEAUD Paul HenriENSIC NancyJean-XIII - Reims
MOREIRA FlorentPolytech Paris-Sud matériauxJules-Ferry - Coulommiers
NOTAT CamilleEEIGM NancySacré-Cœur - Reims
PORTAZ LoicECE ParisLycée du Grésivaudan - Meylan
PRIEUR MaximilienPolytech Lille géotechnique génie civilMonge - Charleville-Mézières
ROQUES AntoineMines de Saint-Etienne ISMIN GardannePaul-Claudel - Laon
SCRIVE MaximeGrenoble INP - PagoraChagall - Reims
STASSE ThibaultGrenoble INP - ENSE3La-Fontaine-du-Vé - Sézannes
ZILKA ThibautELISA Saint-Quentin (aérospatial)Bazin - Charleville-Mézières

Résultats PC 2013

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'origine
BEAUCREUX CyprienENSISA Mulhouse (informatique et réseaux)Jean-de-La-Fontaine - Château-Thierry
BROISSON PierreENSC RennesBlaise-Pascal - Saint-Dizier
CHIHA SETTE ZakariaPolytech Clermont-Ferrand (génie civil)
CORDELOIS FrédéricENSISA Mulhouse (informatique et réseaux)Paul-Verlaine - Rethel
COUVREUR AurélieEcole d'infirmière (Epernay)Godart-Roger - Epernay
CRINON MatthieuESIGELEC RouenLéon-Bourgeois - Epernay
CUIF LorraineENSICAEN (matériaux et chimie)Paul-Verlaine - Rethel
DAUBISSE AxelleL3 pro traitement de l'eau IUT d'OrsayChâlons-en-Ch.
DECAMPS MichaëlPolytech Nice-Sophia (mathématiques appliquées et modélisation)Georges-Brière - Reims
DEZ CédricEIVP ParisPierre-Bayen - Châlons-en-Ch.
GROSDIDIER LucieENSCI LimogesSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
HUI SZE KWONG AnneTélécom Physique Strasbourg (TIC et santé)M. Chagall - Reims
KARASIEWICZ TaniaESBS StrasbourgM. Chagall - Reims
LESAGE AntonyMagistère de physique d'OrsayGodart-Roger - Epernay
LOBJOIT DorianINSA Rennes (informatique)Auguste-Brizieux
MASSE BenoîtISAE-ENSMA PoitiersFrançois-Couperin
MERY MathildePolytech Lille (géotechnique, génie civil)Pierre-Bayen - Châlons-en-Ch.
PAKULA LisonENSG NancyMabillon -Sedan
PIGNON MaximeL2 Physique Chimie URCALa-Fontaine-du-Vé - Sézanne
PINSON CorentinISIMA Clermont-FerrandF. Roosevelt - Reims
SUGOT AlexandrePolytech Grenoble (prévention des risques)Notre-Dame-St-Victor
THIBAULT MathildeENGEES StrasbourgJules-Ferry - Coulommiers
VARETZ AnthonyENSISA Mulhouse (informatique et réseaux)Pierre-Méchain - Laon
VEDEL PierreENTPE Lyon (fonctionnaire)M. Chagall - Reims

Résultats PC 2012

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BLAIN YannURCA (L3 physique-chimie)lycée européen Villers-Cotterets
BOLLE RémyENSIL LimogesFrancois Bazin Charleville Mézières
BONHOMME JérémyTélécoms Physique StrasbourgThomas Masaryk Vouziers
COUTELOT GuillaumeENSIC NancyRoosevelt Reims
D’AGOSTINI EléaESI ReimsChanzy à Charleville-Mézieres
DESHAIES MyriamESPS StrasbourgVal de Murigny Reims
FLEURETTE ThomasInstitut Mermoz (formation privée pilote)Alexandre Dumas Saint Cloud
FOUREL ClémenceCPE électronique LyonJean Jaurès Reims
GEWINNER RégisENSIL LimogesHenri Meck Molsheim
GROULT LucasUniversité Paris-Sud Orsay (L3 physique)Clemenceau Reims
LAISNEY CharlesISITV ToulonRoosevelt Reims
MILLET ClémentENSC LilleJean XXIII Reims
MOTA JulienEISTI Cergy-PontoiseCharlemagne Thionville
PÂRIS JustinENSISA Mulhouse informatique et réseauxSt-Rémi Charleville-Mézière
PELZER QuentinENSC Clermont-ferrandFrançois Bazin Charleville Mézières
PHILBERT CharlotteENSIC NancyBlaise Pascal St-Dizier
REKAR PaulURCA (L3 physique-chimie)Léon Bourgeois Epernay
RONDEAU Jérémy3iL LimogesOzanam Chalons-en-Champagne
STRUGA CharlesENSEM NancyMarc Chagall Reims
VIDAL GuillaumeENSISA Mulhouse automatique et systèmesGodart Roger Epernay

Résultats PC 2011

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BEGAUD Camilleinsa rouen gestion des risqueslycée Monge Charleville Mézières
BEGIN MaxenceensmmVitry-le-François
CANDELORO Thomasengees (en alternance)lycée Déodat de Séverac Toulouse
CARRERAS Paulineeeigmlycée Jean Jaurès Reims
COQUERET Martinensaitlycée Clemenceau Reims
DESCHAMPS Antoineensealycée Chagall Reims
DOSI Arianeenscilycée Clemenceau Reims
HAMZA Ayatensisa informatiquelycee francais Joseph Kessel Djibouti
MICHAUT Davidisimalycée Roosevelt Reims
MOHAMED Zoureyaensisa télécomslycee francais Joseph Kessel Djibouti
PILON Claraensil eau et environnementlycée Pierre Méchain Laon
RIDON Cyrilensiclycée Godart Roger Epernay
SAID EL FAHARIDDINE El Anrifeensisa textilelycée Saint Jean Baptiste de la Salle Reims
TRY Rasmeyensiacet génie chimiquelycée Roosevelt Reims
VERUT Mathieuensgsi nancylycée Godart Roger Epernay
VUONG Davidutclycée Marie de Champagne Troyes
ZAETTA Maudeisitv ingénierie marinelycée Marc Chagall Reims