Résultats MP 2017

PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ThéophaneENSTA BretagneMarc-Chagall - Reims
HadrienESI ReimsJules-Verne - Château-Thierry
CamilleECE PARISSaint-Joseph - Reims
ChloéESI ReimsMarc-Chagall - Reims
QuentinENSICAENCharles-le-Chauve - Roissy-en-Brie
AstridENSAIT RoubaixFontaine-du-Vé - Sézanne
ThibautENAC Toulouse CivilJean-XXIII - Reims
TristanENSEM NancyRaymond-Poincaré - Bar-le-Duc
BertrandL3 maths NancyThomas-Masaryk - Vouziers
Pierre-GuyENSMM BesançonPierre-Bayle - Sedan
ThomasL2 physique ReimsJules-Verne - Château-Thierry
PierrePolytech Clermont-FerrandJean-XXIII - Reims
ClémentL3 maths ReimsChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
Elisaannée sabbatique…Henri-Moissan - Meaux
MarieENSGTI PauJean-de-La-Fontaine - Château-Thierry
AntoineENSAI Rennes FonctionnaireESTIC - Saint-Dizier
PierreENSAIT RoubaixRoosevelt - Reims
SamatarENSI PoitiersJean-Jaurès - Reims
MarieENSAIT RoubaixGodart-Roger - Epernay
CharleneENSE3 GrenobleFontaine-du-Vé - Sézanne
AntoninENSG NancyLakanal - Sceaux
MarionENSTA BretagneJean-Jaurès - Reims
ValentinENSEEIHT ToulouseJean-Jaurès - Reims
Pierre-JeanENSMM BesançonOudinot - Chaumont
AntoineHEIVerlaine - Rethel
TiphaniePolytech GrenobleMarc-Chagall - Reims
ValentinISFA LyonJean-Jaurès - Reims
MatthieuL3 maths ReimsJean-XXIII - Reims
AntoineISEN LilleBazin - Charleville-Mézières
ThomasESTP ParisPierre-Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
PaulCentrale MarseilleJean-de-La-Fontaine - Château-Thierry
ArtémiseEsiReimsPierre-Méchain - Laon
CorentinENSE3 GrenobleClemenceau - Reims
FrédéricENSICAENJean-Jaurès - Reims
ManonL3 maths ReimsJean-Moulin - Revin
FlorentCentrale MarseilleGérard-de-Nerval - Soissons
Johanna Mines d'AlbiClemenceau - Reims
FannyPolytech LilleJean-de-La-Fontaine - Château-Thierry
AlexisL3 maths ReimsLycée agricole - Rethel
FlorianMines de Douai FonctionnaireFrançois 1er - Vitry-le-François
AnaïsL3 SEN ReimsBlaise-Pascal - Saint-Dizier
Alexy Mines d'AlbiSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
ConstantinTSA ToulouseClemenceau - Reims
NicolasTSA ToulouseSacré-Cœur - Reims
AlexiaMines de Douai FonctionnaireStéphane Hessel - Epernay
RémiENSEIRB-MATMECA BordeauxJules-Verne - Château-Thierry

Résultats MP 2016

Nom et prénomécole intégréeLycée d'origine
ABBOUD BaptisteCentrale MarseilleGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
BAILLON CamilleENSICAEN InformatiquePierre-Méchain Laon
BATTAIS MarcSeaTech ToulonCompiègne
BENOIT EliseENSAI Rennes CivilChanzy Charleville-Mézières
BURGUET PaulBordeaux INP ENSEIRB MATMECA Télécom.réseauxSacré-Cœur Reims
DAFIX JulienENSIAME Valenciennes MécatroniqueLycée européen Villers-Cotterêts
DENARIE ManonL3 mathsCharles-de-Gaulle Dijon
DEROT ClaraEcole des Mines d'AlbiJean-Jaurès Reims
DEVIGNE PaulENSEM Nancy EnergieClemenceau Reims
FAY ThéoENSIAME Valenciennes Méca Energ.Chanzy Charleville-Mézières
FERRANTE MichelENSEA Cergylycée français Milan (Italie)
GARRIGO HANS LorenaPolytech Lyon MécaniqueJean-de-La-Fontaine Château-Thierry
GUILLAUMET PaulineL3 mathsCatherine-et-Raymond-Janot Sens
HYON BenjaminENSEA CergyFrançois-Bazin Charleville-Mézières
JEBARA Yousra??Libergier Reims
LEFEUVRE QuentinTELECOM NancyJules-Verne Château-Thierry
MARTIN LucieTELECOM NancyMarc-Chagall Reims
PETRARCA VictorHEIJean-Jaurès Reims
SAGOT ArthurECE ParisJean-Jaurès Reims
SAUBLET GrégoireENSIAME Valenciennes Informatique et Génie IndustrielSainte-Marie-Saint-Dominique Bourges
SIMON JonasENSTIB EpinalChanzy Charleville-Mézières
VILFROY SolèneBordeaux INP ENSEIRB MATMECA Télécom.réseauxSévigné Charleville-Mézières
ALLIER MatieuURCA maths L2Roosevelt Reims
BONIN NathanURCA maths L3Jean-Jaurès Reims
BOULIGAND FlorianISIMA Clermont-FerrandGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
CAPY JulienEcole des Mines DouaiJean-Jaurès Reims
DEJEAU TanguyCENTRALE LILLEJacques-Cœur Bourges
DUMONT AntoineISIMA Clermont-FerrandMonge Charleville-Mézières
ERRE YolainENSEM Nancy Spécialité des systèmes numériquesRoosevelt Reims
GILMER LauraPolytech Lille - Génie Informatique et statistiqueVerlaine Rethel
LABAT MéganENSAI Rennes CivilPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
LAMBERT PaulEcole des Mines d'AlbiFrançois-Premier Vitry-le-François
LECOMTE ArthurURCA maths L2Gérard-de-Nerval Soissons
LHERMITTE Sibylle-MélissaENSIIE StrasbourgNotre-Dame-Saint-Victor Epernay
MALINOVSKY VictoireENSEA CergyJean-Jaurès Reims
MAUNZ-PARKITNY EtienneEcole des Mines d'AlbiJean-Jaurès Reims
PERARDOT RobinENAC Toulouse CivilStéphane-Hessel Epernay
PERRIN NicolasEcole des Mines NantesPierre-de-Coubertin Meaux
PIERRE MerylENSAIT RoubaixJules-Verne Château-Thierry
PILARD RobinMines de Douai Fonct.Sévigné Charleville-Mézières
ROSAIN-GUEU SimonEcole des Mines DouaiPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
ROSSIGNON WilliamURCA maths L3Philippe-Lebon Joinville
SCHABER JohannIPSA ParisGrand Lycée franco-libanais Beyrouth (Liban)
SIMONNET TibèreEcole des Mines DouaiSaint-Joseph Reims
WAHHAM SamyEcole des Mines DouaiJean-XXIII Reims

Résultats MP 2015

Nom et prénomEcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ALLOUCHE RamiL3 mathématiques-informatique URCAGodart-Roger Epernay
AUG NicolasENSTIB EpinalPhilippe-Lebon Joinville
BACLET Anne-CharlineENSSAT LannionSaint-Jean-et-la-Croix Saint-Quentin
BASTIAN JOSEPH GerardENSEA CergyMarie-de-Champagne Troyes
BAUDIER StephenPolytech Orléans - Écotechnologie électroniques et optiquesMasaryk Vouziers
BAYETTE CorentinMagistère mathématiques StrasbourgSévigné Charleville-Mézières
CAPITAINE JuliePolytech Clermont-FerrandPaul-Claudel Laon
CHANEL LudovicL3 mathématiques URCAAnna-de-Noailles Evian
DARDARD MarionENSTIB EpinalPierre-Bayle Sedan
DECLERCQ DavidL3 mathématiques URCALibergier Reims
DELETANG GeoffreyL3 mathsMasarykVouziers
DIEUX StevenInsa Centre Val de Loire GSISaint-Dominique Pau
EVRARD MarianneENSCI LimogesLéon-Bourgeois Epernay
FATMI AnthonyESIGELEC RouenLibergier Reims
GAIZI IbrahimENSCI LimogesIPEP Fes (Maroc)
GALINE OdélieENAC Contrôleur Aérien ToulouseJean-Jaurès Reims
HAMIAUX MaxenceL3 mathsVal-de-Murigny Reims
HARMAND EmilienENSMM BesançonSaint-Exupéry Saint-Dizier
HENNECHART AlixTELECOM Lille 1Sévigné Charleville-Mézières
JOFFRIN RomainTelecom SudParisJean-Jaurès Reims
KOEMPAI Jean-PhilippeENSIL Limoges ELTLéopold Elfort Mana Guyane
LAURENT BenjaminESIEA LavalVal-de-Murigny Reims
LAURENT FlavienENSIL Limoges MécatroniqueSacré-Cœur Reims
LEBEL ThéoSeaTech ToulonMasaryk Vouziers
LIEGEOIS- MORALES GrégoryL3 mathématiques URCAMabillon Sedan
MERCIER Anne-SophieL3 mathématiques URCAMasaryk Vouziers
MORLOT FlorianeENSTIB EpinalSaint-Exupéry Saint-Dizier
MOUCHENE ThomasL3 mathématiques appliquées URCAChrestien-de-Troyes Troyes
MOULA AlexandreENSMM BesançonPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
PEREZ LoïcENSEM Nancy Energie François-Bazin Charleville-Mézières
QUEYROI AdrienENSMM BesançonChagall Reims
REVEL-MOUROZ ThibautL3 mathématiques URCAPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
ROBERT AuroreENSAIT RoubaixKoeberlé Sélestat
ROCHA BARBOSA CassandraL3 maths et L2 infoFrédéric-Ozanam Châlons-en-Champagne
SABILE Mohamed IlyasENSEM Nancy EnergieElbilia Casablanca
TOURÉ DaoulataL2 mathsLycée français Liberté Bamako (Mali)
VALLON BenjaminESIR RennesSaint-Exupéry Saint-Dizier
VAN DER VEKEN ArthurESIGELEC RouenSacré-Cœur Reims
VILLIERE ChloéESTIA BidartPierre-Bayle Sedan
ZYCH MaximeSUPMECA ParisFrédéric-Ozanam Châlons-en-Champagne

Résultats MP 2014

Nom et prénomécole intégréeLycée d'origine
ANDRIANARIMIADASON TsilavinaL3 maths URCAAlliance française, Madagascar
ANDRIANARIVO RodinL2 maths URCAMadagascar
BARONNIER RomainENSTA Bretagne civilClemenceau Reims
BERGERON AndreaECAM Rennes Louis de BroglieJoliot-Curie Romilly
BERNARD ClémentL3 maths URCANotre-Dame Saint-Victor Epernay
BLITEK JasonHEIUruguay-France Avon
BONNAY Jean-BaptisteENSISA Mulhouse Informatique et réseauxJean-Jaurès Reims
BOULLAH ChristopherENSEA Cergylycée de Port-Louis
BOURGEOIS-COPIGNY YannEPITAGuynemer Compiègne
CABANEL ValentinENSIIE StrasbourgJean-Jaurès Reims
CHAUMONT AntoineENSEA CergyESTIC Saint-Dizier
COMPAS AlexandreUTCChagall Reims
DARGENT EloiENSTIB EpinalSaint-Remy Soissons
DUCHATEAU AuroreMagistère maths StrasbourgFontaine-du-Vé Sézanne
DUCROCQ LauraL2 maths URCAJoliot-Curie Hirson
EL MAATTAL AbdoullahENSAIT RoubaixSaint-Joseph Reims
FATTELAY FrançoisENSEA CergyLycée français Hambourg, Allemagne
FOUQUY KévinPolytech Annecy-Chambéry Mécanique MatériauxHenri-Martin Saint-Quentin
GILLES MélanieENTPE Lyon fonctionnairePierre-Méchain Laon
GOLOVKINE StevenENSAI Rennes CivilOehmichen Châlons-en-Champagne
GRATET DouâaENSIIE EvryMoulay-Youssef Tanger (Maroc)
GURHEM JérômePolytech Lille Génie informatique et statistiqueSamuel-Beckett La-Ferté-sous-Jouarre
HERVE RobinEPITAMaurice Rondeau Bussy-Saint-Georges
HOUPPEAUX RomainPolytech Lille Ingénierie et commercialisation des systèmes de mesuresGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
JACQUINOT RaphaëlEcole des Mines NantesJean-Jaurès Reims
JULLIARD GottfriedUTBMLycée européen Villers-Cotterêts
LACOUME VincentENSAI Rennes CivilClemenceau Reims
LAOUDIYI RedaTelecom Management (Sudparis)Le Cèdre Casablanca (Maroc)
LARDENOIS OlivierEFREI ParisSacré-Cœur Reims
LE ROUX FleurMagistère maths StrasbourgClemenceau Reims
LEBIGOT AntoineL3 maths URCAPierre-de-la-Ramée Saint-Quentin
LEFEBVRE ArthurTELECOM SudParis - cursus EvryJean-Talon Châlons-en-Champagne
LEVIER LaureSUPMECA ParisPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
MANNAERT PierreL3 maths URCAFrançois-Premier Vitry-le-François
MATRAT MarieL3 maths URCAFontaine-du-Vé Sézanne
MENEGHIN LucasL3 maths URCASamuel-Beckett La-Ferté-sous-Jouarre
MICHAUD GabrielENSCI LimogesSamuel-Beckett La-Ferté-sous-Jouarre
MOKHTARI MohamedENSEM Nancy Ingénierie des systèmes numériquesClemenceau Reims
MOUTON JulienEcole des Mines DouaiCamille-Claudel Troyes
NACIRI AminaESTP Paris BATAnge Bleu, Maroc
NANROCKI ErwanPolytech Lille Génie informatique et statistiqueVauban Givet
NIAZI NajamENSAI Rennes CivilChagall Reims
NORMAND ThibautENAC Toulouse CivilJean-Jaurès Reims
POIRRIER CharlesENSGTI Pau EnergétiqueGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
RAULT ElsaTelecom NancyGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
RAZZINI CharleyEcole des Mines d'AlèsJean-Calvin Noyon
SLAMA Anne-ClaireENSAIT RoubaixJean-Jaurès Reims
STAERMAN GuillaumeL2 maths URCASaint-Joseph Reims
STIENNE ThibaultSeaTech ToulonJean-Jaurès Reims
TRESSE ThibautEcole des Mines d'AlbiEdouard-Herriot Sainte-Savine
WEHRUNG AdrienTELECOM NancySacré-Cœur Reims

Résultats MP 2013

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BASQUIN GuillaumeENSI Bourges Risques Industriels (MRI)Pierre-Méchain Laon
BEGUE BoubekeurTelecom Physique StrasbourgJean-de-La-Fontaine Château-Thierry
BOUDFOUST WahibaENSISA Mulhouse Informatique et réseauxCherif-Al-Idrissi Casablanca Maroc
BOULLÉ Marc-AntoineL3 maths URCAPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
BOUMAAZ AmineENSAI Rennes CivilEllilia Maroc
COLAS ArnaudPolytech Lyon- Math appliquées et modélisationLombards Troyes
COUTET JulienENSEEIHT Toulouse Electronique et Traitement du SignalOzanam Châlons-en-Champagne
DARTOIS Margotécole de commerce ?Léon-Bourgeois Epernay
DAZIN ThibaultTSASaint-Joseph Reims
de CHAMPS AlbéricEcole Navale BrestClemenceau Reims
DEBLED PaulineECE ParisPierre-Méchain Laon
DEBRAS MatthieuL3 maths LyonMarc-Chagall Reims
DJAMEÏ PaulineL3 maths GrenobleVictor-Hugo Besançon
DUCHATEAU LancelotIUT ReimsFrançois-Premier Vitry-le-François
EL AMRI RimaENSISA Mulhouse Informatique et RéseauxEl Bilia Maroc
ER-ROUYAS NabilESIGELEC RouenIbn Yassine Maroc
FAUCHART PierreIPSA ToulouseChanzy Charleville-Mézières
FERTE SybilleL3 physique Paris XISacré-Cœur Reims
FONDO ThomasENAC Toulouse civilClemenceau Reims
FRANCHETTE JosseranL3 maths ReimsRoosevelt Reims
FRANGER ClémentENSAI Rennes CivilGérard-de-Nerval Luzarches
GUBLIN MathildeENSAIT RoubaixJoliot-Curie Romilly
GUICHARD YoanEcole des Mines d’AlbiPierre-Bayle Sedan
HARDY ValentinEcole des Mines de DouaiGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
HIERNAUX PaulineL3 maths ReimsRoosevelt Reims
HORRI MathildeESTP Paris BATSévigné Charleville-Mézières
JIN AlexandreENSIAME Valenciennes Informatique et Management des SystèmesVal-de-Murigny Reims
JURADO MaximeENSAI Rennes CivilLéon-Bourgeois Epernay
LAILLET LouisL3 maths ReimsPierre-Bayle Sedan
LAVALARD KévinESTP Paris TopographieGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
LE PREVOST-CORVELLEC ArnaultTELECOM NancyDiderot Langres
LEBEL ThibautESIReimsPierre-Méchain Laon
LEFEVRE GauthierENSIACET Toulouse Génie industrielSacré-Cœur Reims
LUX ClémentESTP Paris TopographieGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
MARY JulienEcole des Mines de NantesFrançois-Bazin Charleville-Mézières
MISZCZAK AxelTELECOM NancyPierre-Mendès-France Péronne
PILET KevinMagistère Maths RennesFrançois-Bazin Charleville-Mézières
PIRON LéaENSIL Limoges EEPierre-Bayle Sedan
PONCELET ThomasENSAI Rennes Fonctionnaire (Attaché INSEE)François-Bazin Charleville-Mézières
SHELEKENSI Bourges Risques industriels (MRI)Saint-Rémi Charleville-Mézières
TRANCHANTEPF campus MontpellierSamuel-Beckett La-Ferté-sous-Jouarre

 

Résultats MP 2012

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
ALTINTAS ErvinMagistère mathématiques StrasbourgSévigné Charleville-Mézières
BERNHARD ClaraL3 mathématiques ReimsEdouard-Herriot Sainte-Savine
BERTAUX MickaëlENSIAME Valenciennes Informatique et management des systèmesJean-Jaurès Reims
BIZZI KévinSUPMECA ParisJoliot-Curie Romilly-sur-Seine
CABARET ThomasESGT Le MansJoliot-Curie Hirson
CAGNIARD TiffanyL3 mathématiques ReimsLéon-Bourgeois Epernay
CINAR FevziENSIAME Valenciennes Méca Energ.François-Bazin Charleville-Mézière
COURBET KévinMagistère mathématiques StrasbourgLycée européen Villers-Cotterêts
DECLEF MargauxESTP Paris TopographieVauban Givet
DELIERE YannickESSTIN NancyVauban Givet
DENAULT WilliamMagistère mathématiques StrasbourgJean-Jaurès Reims
DENIS FlorenceINSA RouenSévigné Charleville-Mézières
DORIATH AurélienENI Val de Loire - BloisJoliot-Curie Romilly-sur-Seine
DOROLLE AudreyENSAI Rennes FonctionnaireSaint-Exupéry Saint-Dizier
DUHAL ThierryESIAL NancyVal-de-Murigny Reims
FLORIN ThomasMécanique - Polytech LilleJean-XXIII Reims
GOURDET ClémenceICNA (contrôleur aérien) ToulouseChanzy Charleville-Mézières
HERVIER ThomasENSIAME Valenciennes MécatroniqueMonge Charleville-Mézières
HOUILLON ArthurCentrale MarseilleMarc-Chagall Reims
LAMBERT XavierEI.CESI ArrasSaint-Joseph Vervins
MACHY LaurieL3 mathématiques ReimsJules-Ferry Coulommiers
MANGIN MarieENSAI Rennes civilJean-Jaurès Reims
MARCHAL RémiESI Reims PackagingLibergier Reims
MEDDOURI RedaENSI Poitiers EnergieVauban Givet
MONETTI AliceEcole des Mines d’AlbiJean-Jaurès Reims
NOEL CamilleENSIL Limoges MécatroniqueCassini Clermont-de-l’Oise
ORY MaxenceENSIIE StrasbourgMonge Charleville-Mézières
POLIN CindyEcole des Mines d’AlbiJean-de-La-Fontaine Château-Thierry
SIMON-PETIT AliciaENSTA ParisTechSaint-Joseph Reims
THOMAS GeoffreyIUT informatique ReimsJules-Verne Château-Thierry
VAUNAIZE MarionENSAIT RoubaixJean-Jaurès Reims
VERCOUTERE PierreESTP Paris TopographieClemenceau Reims
VILMART HaroldEcole des Mines de NantesClemenceau Reims
VISSIERE-GUERINET SylvainESIAL NancySamuel Beckett La-Ferté-sous-Jouarre

 

Résultats MP 2011

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
ARNOULD ManonENSIACET Toulouse Génie des procédésPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
BAUDRIN AlixSUPMECA ParisPierre-Méchain Laon
BICHOT BenjaminESTP Paris TopographieLéon-Bourgeois Epernay
BIOCALTI MatthieuINP Grenoble EsisarESTIC Saint-Dizier
BLONDEAU GuillaumeEcole des Mines NantesChanzy Charleville-Mézières
BOUVIER FlorianENSGTI Pau - Génie des ProcédésJoliot-Curie Romilly
CAZZARO DorianL3 maths ReimsMonge Charleville-Mézières
DELFOSSE FrançoisL3Bazeilles
DESIMEUR JustineENSMM BesançonPaul-Claudel Laon
DEVENET NicolasENSISA Mulhouse Informatique et réseauxJean-Jaurès Reims
DOROLLE MickaëlENSEM NancySaint-Exupéry Saint-Dizier
DUFOUR ManonL3 maths ReimsClemenceau Reims
FISCHBACH MarieINP Grenoble Génie industrielMarc-Chagall Reims
FONTAINE Jean-BaptisteEcole des Mines d’AlèsJean-XXIII Reims
FOURNIRET AliceL3 maths ReimsPierre-Méchain Laon
GABET AlexandreENSEIRB-MATMECA Bordeaux InformatiqueMonge Charleville-Mézières
GERARD EmilieENSAI Rennes CivilSacré-Cœur Reims
GIANETTA GiulianoENSMA PoitiersClemenceau Reims
GRYCAN-GERARD FlavienMagistère maths StrasbourgJean XXIII Reims
HENNEQUART GabrielleENSTA Bretagne CivilSaint-Joseph Château-Thierry
IDRISSI TarekENSAIT RoubaixMartin-Luther-King Bussy-Saint-Georges
KOVAC Pierre-LucSUPMECA ParisSaint-Exupéry Saint-Dizier
LEGRAND NicolasENSIACET Toulouse Génie des procédésPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
LEIFER ThomasL2 info ReimsVal-de-Murigny Reims
LINET MarieENSP StrasbourgClemenceau Reims
LOGEREAU GuillaumeENSIAME Valenciennes InformatiqueBazin Charleville-Mézières
LURQUIN MarieENSCI LimogesLéon-Bourgeois Epernay
MAHBOUB MohamedENSEIRB-MATMECA Bordeaux TélécomGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
MASSEY PierreENSEIRB-MATMECA Bordeaux MATMECAChagall Reims
MEROT FlorentENSIL Limoges EEClemenceau Reims
MONNIN MaëlieINSA StrasbourgSacré-Cœur Reims
MULLER ColineENAC ContrôleurJean-Jaurès Reims
NAIMY NajwaSUPMECA ParisClemenceau Reims
OUKASSOU HanaeTELECOM Saint-EtienneLahcen-Lioussy Sefrou (Maroc)
PIZEL JérômeENSEA CergySaint-Joseph Reims
RIVIERE NicolasENSEEIHT Toulouse Génie électriqueMarc-Chagall Reims
SAAS GuillaumeENAC Toulouse CivilChagall Reims
SALMERON BaptisteEcole des Mines DouaiChanzy Charleville-Mézières
SCHRODER RémiESI Reims Thermique et EnergétiqueJean-de-La-Fontaine Château-Thierry
SIMON BertilleENSAI Rennes CivilMonge Charleville-Mézières
TURCO JorisESTP Paris TPPierre Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne