Résultats MP* 2016

Nom et prénomécole intégréeLycée d'origine
BECK ThomasI.N.P. Grenoble (ENSIMAG)Michelis (Amiens)
BARRET BenoîtTélécom Sud ParisBazeilles
BONHOMME ValentinI.N.P. Grenoble (ENSIMAG)Masarick (Vouziers)
BONTEMPS EtienneI.N.P. Grenoble (ENSIMAG)Chanzy (Charleville)
BRION ThomasCentrale LyonSévigné (Charleville)
CALIXTE RémiCentrale ParisClaudel (Troyes)
de LESTABLE NicolasSupélecJean XXIII (Reims)
DESFACHELLES ThibaultI.S.A.E.-ENSMA (Poitiers)Sévigné (Charleville)
FRANÇOIS LéaSupméca (Paris)Jean XXIII (Reims)
GILLES GaylordI.N.P. Bordeaux (MATMECA)Verlaine (Rethel)
GUILLOTON JulietteTélécom Sud ParisClemenceau (Reims)
LAGABBE PaulTélécom BretagneMonge (Charleville)
LAMBERT ElisaI.N.P. Grenoble (PHELMA)Notre Dame St Victor (Epernay)
MANGENOT ThéoMagistère maths (Rennes)Chagall (Reims)
MARCHAL LucasTélécom Sud ParisChanzy (Charleville)
MOLARO-MAQUA RémiE.N.S.T.A. BretagneChanzy (Charleville)
PEPIN VictorE.N.S.T.A. BretagneLéon Bourgeois (Epernay)
PERINET SulianMagistère maths (Strasbourg)Clemenceau (Reims)
SCHWEIGER MaëlE.N.S.I.I.E. (Evry)Chanzy (Charleville)
VARLET AugustineMines de DouaiVerlaine (Rethel)

Résultats MP* 2015

Nom et prénomÉcole intégréeLycée d'orgine
BAUDIER AdrienCentrale LyonSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
BOUTALEB YousrENSEA (Cergy)En-Nour - Casablanca (Maroc)
CANIVET AlexandreCentrale LilleLéon Bourgeois - Epernay
CHOUAKI JoarPonts et ChausséesLa Providence - Enghien
CUNIN FélixMines de Saint-Etienne ISMINMonge - Charleville-Mézières
DI-FANT QuentinENSSAT (Lannion)Monge - Charleville-Mézières
FENEUIL CoralieCentrale LyonMarc Chagall - Reims
FOUREUR JonathanTélécom Sud ParisRoosevelt - Reims
FUOCO AlexisENAC FonctionnaireSaint-Joseph - Château-Thierry
GRENTE GuillaumeMagistère de mathématiquesJoliot-Curie - Romilly-sur-Seine
GRULET JordanMines de DouaiChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
JBARA ZakariaMines de DouaiMarc Chagall - Reims
JESUS NoémieCentrale ParisJean Jaurès - Reims
KPAKPABIA RodrigueINP Bordeaux MatmecaNiamtougou - Togo
LANGHENDRIES RaphaëlMines de NantesOzanam - Châlons-en-Champagne
LE BOUCHER MatthieuINP ToulouseND Saint Victor - Epernay
LEFEUVRE AlexandreSupélecRoosevelt - Reims
LOURETTE GuillaumeEcole PolytechniqueRoosevelt - Reims
MATILDE ManuelMines de Saint-Etienne ISMINGodart Roger - Epernay
MENHOUR AniceINP Grenoble ENSIMAGClemenceau - Reims
NANNAN MaximeSupélecLycée européen - Villers-Cotterêt
NICO CorentinCentrale LilleNerval - Soissons
PERSON VictorENSIIE (Evry)Bachelard - Bar-sur-Aube
SAVARY OphélyMines de NancyBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
SCHMIDT PaulTélécom Sud ParisJean Jaurès - Reims
THORIAC DjamelENACChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
TRASSAERT AmauryTélécom BretagneSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
WAFFLART GuillaumeMines de NancyBazeilles - Bazeilles
WALTER ThomasCentrale ParisBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne

 

Résultats MP* 2014

PrénomNomEcole intégréeLycée d'origine
KevinBASSONENSICA (I.S.A.E. Toulouse)Léon Bourgeois - EPERNAY
MyriamBEGELNormale Sup CachanFrançois Ier - VITRY LE FRANCOIS
TomBIGAULTMines de NantesMarc Chagall - REIMS
ThibaultBUHETSupélecJean XXIII - REIMS
JulienCOLSONMines de NancyJean de La Fontaine - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY
GaétanCOMBESENSEIRB MatmecaMarc Chagall - REIMS
MaelleCOULON-DECORZENSMines de NantesGeorges Clemenceau - REIMS
Léo DEPINOYMines de NancyJean Jaurès - REIMS
RobinDRAVENYI.N.P. Grenoble (Phelma)Marc Chagall - REIMS
MaxenceDUROYLicence de maths (Reims)Gaspard Monge - CHARLEVILLE
FrançoisFERRYI.N.P. Grenoble (Esisar)Fénelon - CLERMONT-FERRAND
VictorGAVAZZITélécom BretagneChanzy - CHARLEVILLE
GauthierHUSSONMines d'AlbiChrestien de Troyes - TROYES
PierreLAJOUSI.N.P. Grenoble (ENSIMAG)Marc Chagall - REIMS
RenanLAURETIMagistère de maths (Strasbourg)Sévigné - CHARLEVILLE
BenoïtLEFORTE.N.A.C. (fonctionnaire)Joliot-Curie - ROMILLY/Seine
Jean-Philippe LINAI.S.U.P. (Actuariat)François Bazin - CHARLEVILLE
CorentinMARCHANDMines de Saint-Etienne (ISMIN)Paul Verlaine - RETHEL
ClémentMONNETE.N.A.C. (contrôleur)
JérémyPALTRINIERICentrale NantesSamuel Beckett - LA FERTE ss JOUARRE
MaëlysROBERTTélécom BretagneJean Jaurès - REIMS
AudreySAINT-DIZIERENSIAME (Valenciennes)Sévigné - CHARLEVILLE
AntoineTHIERIONMines de DouaiLéon Bourgeois - EPERNAY
FélixVEITHMines de NancyJean Jaurès - REIMS
GuillaumeVIZIEREcole PolytechniqueGaspard Monge - CHARLEVILLE

Résultats MP* 2013

Nom et prŽénomEcole intŽégréŽeLycŽée d'origine
AGRAPART EtienneTravaux Publics Etat (fonctionnaire)La Fontaine du VéŽ - SéŽzanne
BARRAUD FlavienTravaux Publics Etat (fonctionnaire)Marc Chagall - Reims
CHARLIGNY AgatheI.N.P. Grenoble (PHELMA)Marc Chagall - Reims
DAMPERON AlexandreENSAI (fonctionnaire)François Bazin - Charleville
DELABYE SylvainENSIIEChrestien de Troyes - Troyes
DUBOSCQ PierreCentrale LilleJean XXIII - Reims
DUPONT BenjaminLicence maths (L3 Reims)Gaspard Monge - Charleville
ESTOURNET DelphineTéŽlŽécom Physique (Strasbourg)ESTIC - Saint Dizier
GAUTIER NicolasTéŽlŽécom Physique (Strasbourg)LŽéon Bourgeois - Epernay
GUERY BastienI.N.P. Grenoble (ENSIMAG)Jean XXIII - Reims
GUYON ClŽémenceMathMeca (Bordeaux)Jules Verne - Ch‰âteau-Thierry
LABANE SamirENSIIEGaspard Monge - Charleville
LABORDE VictorENSICA (Toulouse)SacréŽ-Coeur - Reims
LUNDY StŽéphaneSupéŽlecJean Jaurès - Reims
MHARCHI AbdelmalekCentrale LyonMaroc
PREVOT JulieMines d'AlbiHugues Libergier - Reims
SCHAEP ThibaultENSI CaenSéŽvignéŽ - Charleville
SEURIN ThibaultEISTI (Cergy)Jean Jaurès - Reims
VILMART RenaudMines de NancyHugues Libergier - Reims

 

Résultats MP* 2012

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BAUDIER ThomasTélécom StrasbourgLycée Sévigné - Charleville-Mézières
BYIRINGIRO AugusteSupélecLycée Roosevelt - Reims
CLARENNE AdrienMagistère Maths RennesLycée Clemenceau - Reims
D’ORCHYMONT MargauxENSAILycée Pierre Bayle - Sedan
DEBAN GauthierCentrale LyonLycée Saint-Paul - Charleville-Mézières
DEPERNET AngéliqueMagistère Maths StrasbourgLycée Sévigné - Charleville-Mézières
FILLIOT LouisSupélecLycée Jean Jaurès - Reims
GIMENEZ Pierre-FrançoisTélécom Sud ParisLycée Gérard de Nerval - Soissons
HERBRETEAU MaximeENSEIRB (Bordeaux)Lycée Monge - Charleville-Mézières
JOUY BobENSAI (fonctionnaire)Lycée Roosevelt - Reims
LAURENT CharlélieE.N.S. CachanLycée Marc Chagall - Reims
MAQUIN GauthierENSMA (Poitiers)Lycée Paul Verlaine - Rethel
PERIN PaulCentrale LilleLycée Jean Jaurès - Reims
ROYER AmélieE.N.S. CachanLycée Jean Jaurès - Reims
SCHMELTZ MargauxTechniques AvancéesLycée Marie de Champagne - Troyes
TRAN WilfridEcole NavaleLycée Paul Gauguin - Tahiti
VIOT LouisI.N.P. Toulouse (math/info)Lycée François Bazin - Charleville-Mézières

 

Résultats MP* 2011

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
ALEXANDRE CharlesMagistère Maths (Strasbourg)Chanzy Charleville-Mézières
ARNOULT AlizéeMines de NancyCamille-Claudel Troyes
AUSSEIL LucasENSMA PoitiersLycée français de Hambourg
BAUDINAT JeanTechniques Avancées BretagneCharles-Péguy Châlons-en-Champagne
BEAUDIER AlexandreCentrale MarseilleLycée de Bazeilles - Bazeilles
BLANCHET AmélieMines de NantesBossuet Meaux
CARREZ ThomasE.N.A.C. ContrôleurRoosevelt Reims
CHAUMONT HugoCentrale MarseilleE.S.T.I.C. Saint-Dizier
COLAS GuillaumeEcole de l’AirOehmichen Châlons-en-Champagne
COLINET AntoineCentrale LyonJean-Moulin Revin
DALMASO RomainLicence de maths (Reims)Gérard-de-Nerval Luzarches
de AMORIM NicolasCentrale LilleMonge Charleville-Mézières
HOURLIER ThomasI.N.P. Grenoble (ESISAR)Masaryk Vouziers
JAMOTTE AurélienE.N.S.A.I. RennesSévigné Charleville-Mézières
KHALDI AbderrahmaneISIMA Clermont-FerrandHayane Maroc
LABIAUSSE JulesCentrale MarseilleClemenceau Reims
LACOSTE RémiMines de NancyBlaise-Pascal Saint-Dizier
LAMBERT BastienCentrale LyonMasaryk Vouziers
LAVEDRINE AndyCentrale ParisSévigné Charleville-Mézières
LEFEBVRE FlorianE.N.A.C. FonctionnaireClemenceau Reims
LIMASSET AntoineMagistère Info E.N.S. CachanE.S.T.I.C. Saint-Dizier
MHARCHI AbdellatifTélécom Sud ParisOmar-Ibn-Abdelaziz Maroc
NAEYERT EdouardCentrale LilleSacré-Cœur Reims
OUALIM M’hamedCentrale NantesTarek-Ibn-Ziad Maroc
PERARD ArsèneI.N.P. Grenoble (ENSIMAG)Lycée Marc Chagall - Reims
PERNET RobinSupaéroPierre-Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
POTDEVIN LaurineLicence de maths (Reims)Clemenceau Reims
ROBERT LaurenceI.N.P. Toulouse (maths/info)Val-de-Murigny Reims
ROLAND Pierre-JeanCentrale LyonSacré-Cœur Reims
SENGERS ArnaudNormale Sup (Cachan)Jean-Jaurès Reims
SPAGNESI SarahCentrale LilleCamille-Claudel Troyes
TISSOT FrançoisE.N.A.C. PiloteJean-Jaurès Reims
TOULEMONDE EmmanuelCentrale LilleCharles-Péguy Châlons-en-Champagne