Résultats BCPST-Véto 2016

Nom et prénomEcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ANOT PaulineVetAgro Sup Lyon (ENV)Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
BALDUREAUX ClémentVetAgro Sup Lyon (ENV)Edouard Herriot - Sainte-Savine
BOUILLIARD CamilleL3 Reims Edouard Herriot - Sainte-Savine
BRAUX MarieESIReimsCharles De Gaulle - Chaumont
BRUN YoannL3 Reims Jean Jaurès - Reims
BRUNO Anne-LaureESIReimsOzanam - Châlons-en-Champagne
CHARPENTIER ThomasAgrocampus OuestLéon Bourgeois - Epernay
CIVET OphélieL3 NancyLombards - Troyes
CORDONNIER MarineAgrocampus OuestStéphane Hessel - Epernay
FACHE SamanthaMontpellier Sup AgroBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
FROMENTIN JeanL3 Reims Lycée agricole - Rethel
FROUSSART SamuelL3 Reims Monge - Charleville-Mézières
GAERTNER Pierre-AntoineAgroParisTech GrignonJean XXIII - Reims
GIANONCELLI EugénieAgrosup DijonSacré-Cœur - Reims
GIRAUDET RémiAgroParisTech GrignonJean Jaurès - Reims
GOURLEZ EmmaENSAT ToulouseJean Jaurès - Reims
HARDY MarieENV ToulouseLibergier - Reims
LAMOUREUX CécileENV AlfortBachelard - Bar-sur-Aube
MANTZ MaximeVetAgro Sup Lyon (ENV)Clemenceau - Reims
MARTIN ManonPolytech Tours Charles De Gaulle - Chaumont
MATHEY AlineL3 DijonDiderot - Langres
MAUCLERT JulietteENSAIA NancyOzanam - Châlons-en-Champagne
MAUCLERT JustineENSAIA NancyOzanam - Châlons-en-Champagne
MIGUEL MaximeL3 Reims Samuel Beckett - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre
PASCOLO BaptisteENV ToulouseRoosevelt - Reims
PIGOT JustineENSAIA NancyLa Fontaine du Vé - Sézanne
RABIET MathildeENSG NancyJean Jaurès - Reims
REMICHIUS LucieAgroParis Tech GrignonJoliot Curie - Romilly-sur-Seine
SOREAU PierreLaSalle Beauvais Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
TUR LéaONIRIS (ENV Nantes)Camille Claudel - Troyes

Résultats BCPST-Véto 2015

Nom et prénomLycée d'origineEcole intégrée
ALIN ThibaudRoosevelt - ReimsMontpellier SupAgro
BAUDRILLARD NattyChanzy - Charleville-MérièresLaSalle Beauvais
BEAUVOIS VictorMabillon - SedanMontpellier SupAgro
BLANCHARD LucieESTIC - Saint-DizierVetAgro Sup Lyon (ENV)
BONHOMME OphélieMazaryk - VouziersVetAgro Sup Lyon (ENV)
BOURY TomMarc Chagall - ReimsMontpellier SupAgro
FITOS LucilePaul Claudel - LaonINSA Toulouse
FORMEZ NicolasOemichen - Châlons-en-ChampagneENSAT Toulouse
FOUIN MarineMarc Chagall - ReimsENSAIA Nancy
GILLIAND MathildeLycée Européen - Villers-CotterêtsL3 SVT Reims
GRAUMER IrisVal de Murigny - ReimsAgrocampus Ouest
HORSIN AnneJoliot Curie - Romilly-sur-SeineENSAT Toulouse
JACOB EstelleN. D. St Victor - EpernayL3 SVT Reims
LEDOUX EvaSévigné - Charleville-MézièresENV Alfort
LELOUP LudivineMazaryk - VouziersAgrosup Dijon
RIFFLART CamillePierre Méchain - LaonVetAgro Sup Lyon (ENV)
ROUX CindyMarie de Champagne - TroyesL2Biologie Dijon
SAGLIO ThomasMarc Chagall - ReimsENSG Nancy
SAUNIER BenoîtFrançois 1er - Vitry-le-FrançoisENGEES
SENINGE LucasPierre Bayen - Châlons-en-ChampagneESBS Strasbourg
STEINMETZ ChloéMarc Chagall - ReimsMontpellier SupAgro
STUTZ GwendolineMazaryk - VouziersESIX Normandie
VOGT Pierre-GillesGodart Roger - EpernayAgroParisTech Grignon
WALEK JulietteMabillon - SedanAgrocampus Ouest

Résultats BCPST-Véto 2014

Nom et prénomLycée d'origineEcole intégrée
Bézard CodyClemenceau - ReimsVetAgro Sup Clermont
Bibaud JulieJean Jaurès - ReimsENSTIB Epinal
Bidaut PaulPierre Méchain - LaonAgrosup Dijon
Bourguignon AlexandreBayen - Châlon-en-ChampagneAgrosup Dijon
Brunet ChloéJean Jaurès - ReimsONIRIS Nantes
Cellier RobinFontaine du Vé - SézanneAgrosup Dijon
Chaffaut QuentinClemenceau - ReimsEOST Strasbourg
Chambellant FlorianMarie de Champagne - TroyesEPFL Lausanne
Château CorentinLéon Bourgeois - EpernayAgrocampus Ouest
Chmura ElisabethJean Jaurès - ReimsENV Alfort
Cordier PierreBeckett - La-Ferté-sous-JouarreENV Nantes
Degardin AuréliePierre Méchain - LaonESA Angers
Devulder CharlotteClemenceau - ReimsAgrosup Dijon
Feneuil SébastienVal de Murigny - ReimsENTPE Vaulx-en-Velin
Fiévez LéaSacré-Cœur - ReimsESA Angers
Fraysse LaurèneFrançois 1er - Vitry-le-FrançoisAgroParisTech Grignon
Guillier MaëvaSacré-Cœur - ReimsENSAIA Nancy
Henrotte LolaneVerlaine - Rethel ENV Nantes
Hess LaraBayen - Châlon-en-ChampagneMontpellier Supagro
Kohler ArthurSacré-Cœur - ReimsUTC Compiègne
Legentil LisaChagall - ReimsENTPE Vaulx-en-Velin
Legrand ChristopheBayen - Châlon-en-ChampagneAgrocampus Ouest
Lépinois FlorineBayen - Châlon-en-ChampagneAgrosup Dijon
Lérault LouiseJean Jaurès - ReimsAgrocampus Ouest
Lorenzato Marie-LouLibergier - ReimsENSAIA Nancy
Maërte ClémenceCamille Claudel - TroyesENV Alfort
Matrat LouiseFontaine du Vé - SézanneENSAT Toulouse
Naudé SophieMurigny - ReimsAgrosup Dijon
Ormancey CoralieBlaise Pascal - Saint-DizierL3 BBTE Reims
Panaïotis ThelmaClemenceau - ReimsENS Cachan
Philippe ClélieSévigné - Charleville-MézièresL3 BCP Strasbourg
Pierrard AurianeSaint-Paul - Charleville-MézièresAgrocampus Ouest
Pierret ClaireClemenceau - ReimsENSAIA Nancy
Touron AmandineCamille Claudel - TroyesENSAIA Nancy
Tresson PaulBayen - Châlon-en-ChampagneENSAIA Nancy
Vizier EmilieMonge - Charleville-MézièresENV Toulouse
Xueref EvaLibergier - ReimsAgrosup Dijon

Résultats BCPST-Véto 2013

Nom et préŽnomEcole intŽégrŽéeLycéŽe d'origine
Alibert ClŽémentEOSTOemichen Châ‰lons-en-Champagne
Bouchart Abiga•lONIRIS Nantes (VéŽtéŽrinaire)Chagall Reims
Braconnier LéŽaVetAgro Sup Lyon (VéŽtéŽrinaire)Pierre Bayen Châ‰lons en Champagne
Coeuriot CharlotteONIRIS Nantes (VéŽtéŽrinaire)Jean Jaurès Reims
David JonathanPolytech MontpellierOemichen Châ‰lons-en-Champagne
Descombes JeanL3 Biologie NancyJules Ferry Coulommiers
Fourny VictorienENTPE Vaulx-en-VelinMonge Charleville-MéŽzières
Guyot SéŽverineL2 Biologie BordeauxDiderot Langres
Kriegel CéŽlineESI ReimsJean XXIII Reims
Labarre KarineL3 BBTE ReimsRoosevelt Reims
Lefebvre CorentinL3 BBTE ReimsBazin Charleville-MéŽzières
Mazèire HŽélèneAgrosup DijonChrŽétien de Troyes
Moret AdrienENTPE Vaulx-en-VelinChagall Reims
Rivard CléŽmenceONIRIS Nantes (VéŽtéŽrinaire)SacréŽ Coeur Reims
Robin ThibaudENV Alfort (VéŽtéŽrinaire)Roosevelt Reims
Tauveron MelodyBordeaux Sciences AgroChagall Reims
Teulet AlbinL3 Biologie MontpellierClemenceau Reims
Thieuleux MéŽlanieENGEES StrasbourgPierre MŽéchain Laon
Vieville DamienPolytech OrlŽéansPierre Bayle Sedan
Wynckel EdouardVetAgrosup Lyon (VéŽtéŽrinaire)N-D. St Victor Epernay

 

Résultats BCPST-Véto 2012

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BALTZER CarlaMontpellier SupAgroSaint Joseph Reims
BEAUBOIT KennyESIR ReimsLibergier Reims
BRILLON SophieENSTIB EpinalChagall Reims
DOUILLOT PierrickBordeaux Sciences Agro (ENITAB)ESTIC Saint-Dizier
DRUELLE RémiENSAIA NancyJean Jaurès Reims
FAVIER ClémentAgroCampus OuestClemenceau Reims
GIANNELLI MaxenceENSG NancyGérard de Nerval Soissons
GILLOOTS SolèneEOST StrasbourgJules Ferry Coulommiers
GOYARD BertilleAgroSup DijonChagall Reims
HENRY PerrineENV ToulouseLéon Bourgeois Epernay
HOUMMAD LaurineL3 BBTE ReimsBouchardon Chaumont
HOURRIER AlisonL3 BCP LilleJean Moulin Revin
HUBERT HélèneAgrocampus OuestOehmichen Châlons-en-Champagne
JOLIBOIS CélineBordeaux Sciences Agro (ENITAB)Roosevelt Reims
LAIRE PerrineL3 BBTE ReimsMabillon Sedan
LAMBERT FlorianENSAIA NancyBazin Charleville-Mézières
LAPERE CharlotteENV ToulouseMarie de Champagne Troyes
LAUNOY ClaireENSG NancyJean Talon Châlons-en-Champagne
LINET LaurePolytech MarseilleClemenceau Reims
LUCAS LaurianeENV ToulouseJean Jaurès Reims
MARANDEL FlorianneAgrocampus OuestSévigné Charleville-Mézières
MILLON EstelleVetAgro Sup Clermont-FerrandPierre Bayen Châlons-en-Champagne
NEYRINCK SarahENV Nantes (Oniris)Léon Bourgeois Epernay
PIERLET AliceL2 Géosciences NancyPhilippe Lebon Joinville
PIERRARD AnaïsL3 BBTE ReimsChanzy Charleville-Mézières
RASSCHAERT MarlèneUTC CompiègneLycée Européen Villers-Cotterêts
SAVOYET FlorineENV Lyon (VetAgro Sup)Sévigné Charleville-Mézières
SCHMIDT ArthurISIFC BesançonJean Jaurès Reims
VANSCOOR JulienL3 BBTE ReimsSacré Cœur Reims
WATTEAUX AnneENGEES StrasbourgClaudel Troyes
WIGNOLLE IsabelleAgrocampus OuestClemenceau Reims

 

Résultats BCPST-Véto 2011

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
Balon CécileENV AlfortCharles Péguy Châlons-en-Champagne
Brigandat AntoinetteENITAB BordeauxChagall Reims
Cherubin JulieL3 ReimsJean-Jaurès Reims
Chesneau EmelineAgroCampus Ouest (ENSAR)Chagall Reims
Colas JulieENV LyonEdouard-Herriot Sainte-Savine
Deglaire MarionAgroCampus Ouest (ENSAR)Monge Charleville-Mézières
Dujeux JennyENSAIA NancySévigné Charleville-Mézières
Grosselin FannyISBSChanzy Charleville-Mézières
Joly EmelineVetagrosup Clermont FerrandClaudel Troyes
Laillet CélineAgrosup Dijon (fonctionnaire)Pierre-Bayle Sedan
Lambert RomainENITAB BordeauxBazeilles Sedan
Launoy MyriamOniris NantesJean-Talon Châlons-en-Champagne
Lecocq AdèleAgroParisTech Grignon (INA-PG)Chagall Reims
Lemoine CamilleMontpellier SupAgroGérard-de-Nerval Soissons
Massin FaustinePolytech ClermontMarie-de-Champagne Troyes
Maze DavidL3 ReimsJules-Verne Château-Thierry
Mouchet HeloiseENV Nantes (Oniris)Saint-Rémi Charleville-Mezières
Mouny AmandineEMEJean XXIII Reims
Neyrinck StéphanieAgrosup DijonJules-Verne Château-Thierry
Nicolitch OcéaneL3 ReimsMazaryk Vouziers
Pavard LiseESIR Reims (ESIEC)Clemenceau Reims
Thourault ChrystelleESIR Reims (ESIEC)Clemenceau Reims
Tombois ChloéVetAgroSup Clermont-FerrandSévigné Charleville-Mézières
Turquais PierreEOST StrasbourgSacré-Cœur Reims
Vasseur LaurianneAgroSup DijonGérard-de-Nerval Soissons