Résultats ECE 2017

PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d'origine
ClaraLicence AGEES - URCAGerville Réache - Basse-Terre
LolitaNEOMA BSFrançois Ier - Vitry-le-François
MoranneLicence philosophie - URCASaint-Paul - Charleville-Mézières
LucileBSB (ESC Dijon)Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
LisaNEOMA BSLa Fontaine du Vé - Sézanne
TiphaineBSB (ESC Dijon)Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
ManonNEOMA BSNerval - Soissons
ElisaLicence éco-gestion - URCAMonge - Charleville-Mézières
JonathanEM Strasbourg BSHessel - Epernay
BrieucGRENOBLE É cole de managementSacré Cœur - Angers
MélanieNEOMA BSJean-Jaurès - Reims
EugénieNEOMA BSChagall - Reims
MarceauGRENOBLE École de managementChagall - Reims
LéoTOULOUSE BSChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
DavidTOULOUSE BSJean-Jaurès - Reims
MariemRennes School of BusinessThéodore Monod - Nouakchott
ThomasNEOMA BSBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
SarahBSB (ESC Dijon)Edouard Herriot - Sainte-Savine
LucieEM LYON Business SchoolChagall - Reims
LiseNEOMA BSVauban - Givet
NoéNEOMA BSVerlaine - Rethel
MarionKEDGE BSLycée européen - Villers-Cotterêts
LouiseNEOMA BSChagall - Reims
AdamBSB (ESC Dijon)Clemenceau - Reims
InèsICN BSJean Talon - Châlons-en-Champagne
JustineEM Strasbourg BSLycée européen - Villers-Cotterêts
AnthonySKEMA BSJean XXIII - Reims
LouNEOMA BSBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
KimESSECJean-Jaurès - Reims
MaximeNEOMA BSSaint-Rémy - Soissons
MathildeNEOMA BSLycée européen - Villers-Cotterêts
ValentinEM Strasbourg BSBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
ClémentInstitut européen de journalismeLycée européen - Villers-Cotterêts
AlexandreISC PARIS BSMontalembert - Doullens
LeïlaEM Strasbourg BSSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
RoseSKEMA BSFrançois Ier - Vitry-le-François
CharlineAUDENCIA BSLycée européen - Villers-Cotterêts
NoémieEM Strasbourg BSEdouard Herriot - Sainte-Savine
ArmandEM Strasbourg BSClemenceau - Reims

Résultats ECE 2016

Nom et prénomécole intégréeLycée d'origine
ALLAG SamiURCA L3 AESLycée Clemenceau - Reims
BAGHDADI AbdelNeoma Business SchoolLycée Chagall - Reims
BIETTE Emma EM Strasbourg Business SchoolLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
CHAKCHOUKH SabrinaToulouse Business SchoolLycée Chagall - Reims
COSSART Thibault EM Lyon Business SchoolLycée Clemenceau - Reims
COUVIN Nicolas ESC Dijon BourgogneLycée La Fontaine du Vé - Sézanne
DE HAGEN AgnèsGrenoble École de ManagementLycée Gérard de Nerval - Soissons
DECHAMPS Gauthier EM Strasbourg Business SchoolLycée Chagall - Reims
DESMARES CharlotteICN Business SchoolLycée Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
DIALLO HabibISG International Business SchoolLycée Sévigné - Charleville-Mézières
DICKO Fatimata Kedge Business SchoolLycée français Liberté - Bamako (Mali)
EMAER ElodieEM Lyon Business SchoolLycée Jeanne d'Arc - Nancy
FOULON ClémentSkema Business SchoolLycée Stéphane Hessel - Epernay
FUSCHILLO LunaESC Dijon BourgogneLycée Stéphane Hessel - Epernay
GÉRARD AudeESC Dijon BourgogneLycée François Ier - Vitry-le-François
GIRARD Laura ESC Rennes School of businessLycée Chagall - Reims
HAMROUN-DRUMEL LouiseESC Dijon BourgogneLycée Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
HARDY Pauline EDHEC Business SchoolLycée Chagall - Reims
JACOB PaulineEM Strasbourg Business SchoolLycée Jean XXIII - Reims
JAZET Gautier URCA L2 économie-gestion Lycée Verlaine - Rethel
LEROY Allan Kedge Business SchoolLycée Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
MACKPAYEN CédricESC Dijon BourgogneLycée Chagall - Reims
MAIRESSE Amélie URCA L3 économie-gestionLycée François Ier - Vitry-le-François
MAJEWSKI CassandreICN Business SchoolLycée Chagall - Reims
MANON Luce Kedge Business SchoolLycée Marie de Champagne - Troyes
MASCIA-HILGERT SébastienESSECInstitut de la Doctrine Chrétienne - Strasbourg
MONTELEONE PaulGrenoble École de managementLycée Clemenceau - Reims
OSORIO EstebanESC Dijon BourgogneLycée Roosevelt - Reims
PAPIER Claire ESC Dijon BourgogneLycée Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
PARIZOT JustineGrenoble École de ManagementLycée Bayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
PERROT Pauline ESC Dijon BourgogneLycée Mabillon - Sedan
PIERALY MansourICN Business SchoolLycée français - Tananarive (Madagascar)
STEINMETZ ClaraGrenoble École de ManagementLycée Chagall - Reims
SUQUET ArthurKedge Business SchoolLycée Masaryk - Vouziers
VU StevenINSEEC BS - Paris, Bordeaux, LyonLycée Roosevelt - Reims

Résultats ECE 2015

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLyce d'origine 
ACER CécileEM Strasbourg Business SchoolJean Talon - Châlons-en-Champagne
BEN ROMDAN ZeinebEM LYON Business SchoolMarc Chagall - Reims
BLOCQUAUX JosephICN Business SchoolChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
BOURDIER MathildeL3 Économie-gestion URCAPierre Bayle - Sedan
BROCARD JustineKEDGE Business SchoolSaint F. de Sales - Troyes
CARON Mathilde NEOMA BS Campus de ReimsMarc Chagall - Reims
CASTAIGNE HubertSKEMA Business SchoolESTIC - Saint-Dizier
CHASSEPOT MathildeL3 Économie-gestion URCAStéphane Hessel - Epernay
CORNIBÉ LauraICN Business SchoolBazin - Charleville-Mézières
COUR Pierre-AlexandreSKEMA Business SchoolJean-Jaurès - Reims
DEHAS AdrienEM Strasbourg Business SchoolSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
DEMISSY ViolaineNEOMA BS Campus de RouenChanzy - Charleville-Mézières
FAUCHER ClovisICN Business SchoolMarc Chagall - Reims
FEDERICI PaulGRENOBLE École de managementBouchardon - Chaumont
FLIPO GaëtanESC Rennes School of BusinessSacré Cœur - Reims
GANTELET CamilleESC TroyesMarc Chagall - Reims
GAUTHIER PaulineISC Paris Business SchoolJean XXIII - Reims
GÉRIN PerrineSKEMA Business SchoolEuropéen - Villers-Cotterêts
GOUPY ClémentESC Dijon-BourgogneFranklin Roosevelt - Reims
HUGENELL MartinNEOMA BS Campus de RouenBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
JOREZ JulietteNEOMA BS Campus de ReimsJean-Jaurès - Reims
KACHI ImaineEM LYON Business SchoolCalvin - Noyon
LAMOTHE Benoît École de Management de NormandieColbert - Reims
LE BRUN BastienKEDGE Business SchoolStéphane Hessel - Epernay
LEMAIRE SaloméESC Dijon-BourgogneBouchardon - Chaumont
LESUEUR PerrineGRENOBLE École de managementMarc Chagall - Reims
MARÉCHAL RobinKEDGE Business SchoolBayen - Châlons-en-Champagne
MARQUIS LilaEM Strasbourg Business SchoolEuropéen - Villers-Cotterêts
MARTIN LauraTELECOM École de managementJean-Talon - Châlons-en-Champagne
MOUTARDE CharlineESC Dijon-BourgogneSévigné - Charleville-Mézières
ROGER AlanESC Rennes School of BusinessGauguin - Papeete
SAINTOT EmilieESC Rennes School of BusinessNotre-Dame-Saint-Victor - Epernay
SCHMITT BastienNEOMA BS Campus de ReimsColbert - Reims
SCHPETLÉVANÉ LudovicISC Paris Business SchoolÉdouard Herriot - Sainte-Savine
SQUEVIN MargotEM Strasbourg Business SchoolMonge - Charleville-Mézières
WINIARCZYK MaëlleNEOMA BS Campus de ReimsJean-Jaurès - Reims
ZIANE SouniaICN Business SchoolVauban - Givet

Résultats ECE 2014

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d'origine
BARAN AmélieSKEMA Business School - Campus Sophia-AntipolisLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
BEUCHER JulieKEDGE Business SchoolLycée Gérard de Nerval - Soissons
BOLIS ArthurÉcole de Management StrasbourgLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
BRANCOURT AliceKEDGE Business SchoolLycée La Providence - Laon
BRISY MaxenceISC ParisLycée Clemenceau - Reims
BUISSON ManonÉcole de Management StrasbourgLycée Clemenceau - Reims
CARUYER ClémentineESC Dijon-BourgogneLycée Libergier - Reims
COCHIN EugénieÉcole de Management StrasbourgLycée Colbert - Reims
COUVRAND ClémentICN Business SchoolLycée Chrestien de Troyes - Troyes
CREUZA JessicaESC Dijon-BourgogneLycée Chagall - Reims
DERYCKE ClélieESC Rennes School of BusinessLycée Roosevelt - Reims
DESSAIN CarolineINSEEC Paris Bordeaux Alpes-SavoieLycée Gérard de Nerval - Soissons
DOUILLOT TiphaineGroupe Sup de Co Montpellier Business SchoolLycée ESTIC - Saint-Dizier
ENIUS AlexiaESC Dijon-BourgogneLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
ESPINO VincentESC Rennes School of BusinessLycée Chagall - Reims
FAUCHEUX ManonKEDGE Business SchoolLycée Roosevelt - Reims
GANTELET JustineESC Dijon-BourgogneLycée Chagall - Reims
GRAVIER CharlèneNEOMA BS Campus de ReimsLycée Chagall - Reims
GRAVIER GabinÉcole de Management StrasbourgLycée Jean XXIII - Reims
GRIMEE PerrineESC La RochelleLycée Jean De La Fontaine - Château-Thierry
HERMANT ChloéSKEMA Business School - Campus LilleLycée Clemenceau - Reims
HEUZÉ ThyfaineESC Dijon-BourgogneLycée Clemenceau - Reims
HOMMET EvaESC TroyesLycée Colbert - Reims
HUARD SolalNEOMA BS Campus de ReimsLycée Clemenceau - Reims
LAMBERT EdouardISC ParisLycée Saint-Rémy - Soissons
MARCHAL PierreÉcole de Management de NormandieLycée Ozanam - Châlons-en-Champagne
MAUJEAN AppollineESC Rennes School of BusinessLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
MOTH É Justine ESC Rennes School of BusinessLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
O'LEARY Melissa NEOMA BS Campus de ReimsLycée Jean De La Fontaine - Château-Thierry
PATUREAUX CamilleAUDENCIA Grande École Lycée Chagall - Reims
PATUREL AnaïsESC La RochelleLycée Colbert - Reims
RAJAOSAFARA DéborahESC La RochelleLycée Roosevelt - Reims
SIEDEL AnnaESC Rennes School of BusinessLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
SUCHON Paul-MarieESC Rennes School of BusinessLycée Jean-Talon - Châlons-en-Champagne
THIERART GauthierÉcole de Management StrasbourgLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
THOMAS MéganSKEMA Business School - Campus Sophia-AntipolisLycée Paul Claudel - Laon
VAN HAECKE MargotKEDGE Business SchoolLycée Gérard de Nerval - Soissons

Résultats ECE 2013

Nom et PréŽnomEcole intŽgrŽéeLycŽée d'origine
BOULAL RéŽdouaneFrance Business School - campus ToursLycée Godart Roger - Epernay
CHAIRON MathildeESC MontpellierLycéŽe Verlaine - Rethel
COLLIGNON MauranneNEƒOMA (alliance RMS-RBS) campus ReimsLycéŽe Libergier - Reims
COUET PierreESC RennesLycéŽe Jean XXIII - Reims
DE AMORIM PhilippeESSECLycée Chanzy - Charleville-MŽézières
DEƒPIT NatachaNEƒOMA (alliance RMS-RBS) campus ReimsLycéŽe Jean-Jaurès - Reims
DONNAY PierreSKEMA Business School - campus LilleLycéŽe LéŽon Bourgeois - Epernay
DUMAINE Pierre-MarieEcole de management StrasbourgLycéŽe EuropéŽen - Villers-Cotterts
DURAND SarahKedge Business School BordeauxLycéŽe Jean Talon - Châ‰lons-en-Champagne
ƒETIENNE PaulineEDHECLycŽée LéŽon Bourgeois - Epernay
FORTUNEƒ JadeEcole de management StrasbourgLycéŽe Chagall - Reims
GƒEHU ManonESC DijonLycéŽe Roosevelt - Reims
JACQUET MaximeNƒEOMA (alliance RMS-RBS) campus ReimsLycŽée Paul Claudel - Laon
KUZIO ThomasESC RennesLycŽée Clemenceau - Reims
LEGRANDJACQUES SimonToulouse Business SchoolLycŽée Clemenceau - Reims
MAZUEL CarolineICN Business SchoolLycŽée Clemenceau - Reims
PERRIER LouESC RennesLycéŽe Roosevelt - Reims
PICARD EstelleEMLYON Business SchoolLycŽée Chagall - Reims
PIROT MarionL3 ƒéconomie-gestion - UniversitŽ de ReimsLycéŽe Clemenceau - Reims
POIRIER SylvainESC TroyesLycŽée Clemenceau - Reims
SENOL CéŽlal-CanESC TroyesLycéŽe Chrestien de Troyes - Troyes
SLUSAREK GrŽégoireESC RennesLycŽée Verlaine - Rethel
SOREAU CamilleESC RennesLycŽée Bayen - Châ‰lons-en-Champagne
SOULIER GwladysKedge Business School BordeauxLycŽée Bayen - Châ‰lons-en-Champagne
VALENTIN NathanESC DijonLycŽée Chagall - Reims

 

Résultats ECE 2012

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
ASKRI DjamilaEuromed Management (Marseille)Lycée Colbert - Reims
BARBIEUX FlorentL3 AES à l’Université de ReimsLycée Clemenceau - Reims
BARBRY JoeESC RennesLycée Clemenceau - Reims
BEJOT JulieSKEMA Business School - Campus NiceLycée Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
BELFKIH FouadReims Management SchoolLycée Jean XXIII - Reims
BIELEC CamilleICN (Nancy)Lycée Léon Bourgeois - Epernay
CLAUDEL MargauxL3 AES à l’Université de ReimsLycée Marc Chagall - Reims
CREPIN CamilleToulouse Business SchoolLycée Européen - Villers-Cotterêts
DEGLAIRE FlorentineIGS ParisLycée Mazaryk - Vouziers
DELLOUE MathildeL3 AES à l’Université de ReimsLycée Pierre Bayle - Sedan
ELHANY ImanTELECOM Ecole de ManagementLycée F. et I. Joliot-Curie - Romilly s/ Seine
GAESLER VivienESC RennesLycée Européen - Villers-Cotterêts
GALLET PaulineReims Management SchoolLycée Mazaryk - Vouziers
GAUBERT SylvainSKEMA Business School - Campus LilleLycée Edouard Herriot - Sainte-Savine
GAUTHIER MarineISC ParisLycée Jean XXIII - Reims
GOIN KévinESC DijonLycée François Ier - Vitry-le-François
GUILLAUMIE CécilianeINSEEC (Paris - Bordeaux)Lycée Clemenceau - Reims
HERAUD ValentinSKEMA Business School - Campus LilleLycée Libergier - Reims
JOMIN MarionEcole de management StrasbourgLycée Jean-de-la-Fontaine - Château-Thierry
KOHLER StéphanieESC RennesLycée Jean XXIII - Reims
KOZA AlexanderReims Management SchoolLycée Clemenceau - Reims
LACOUR LucESC RennesLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
LANCRENON ClémentICN (Nancy)Lycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims
LEFEVRE NicolasICN (Nancy)Lycée Godart Roger - Epernay
LOILLIER RémiL3 création d’entreprise à l’Université de Lille 1Lycée Clemenceau - Reims
MEUNIER MaëlleESC Grenoble (GEM)Lycée Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
MOREAU CamilleReims Management SchoolLycée Sacré-Cœur - Reims
OURY GuillaumeESC RennesLycée Chanzy - Charleville-Mézières
PARMENTIER MarineICN (Nancy)Lycée Monge - Charleville-Mézières
RACLOT LéonoreESC RennesLycée Sacré-Cœur - Reims
RICHARD AnaïsISC ParisLycée Mabillon - Sedan
ROBERT AlexisESC Tours-Poitiers (ESCEM)Lycée Saint-François-de-Sales - Troyes
SANTINELLI Jean-BaptisteESC DijonLycée Jules-Ferry - Coulommiers
SCHMITT GaspardEuromed Management (Marseille)Lycée Fabert - Metz
SPANEVELLO PerrineINSEEC (Paris - Bordeaux)Lycée Paul Claudel - Laon
VARIN RomualdSKEMA Business School - Campus LilleLycée Jean XXIII - Reims
WOLFERT GaspardESC TroyesLycée Jean-Jaurès - Reims

 

Résultats ECE 2011

Nom et PrénomEcole intégréeLycée d’origine
BENARBIA NarjisEcole de management StrasbourgLycée Lyautey Casablanca
BRETON EliseEcole de management StrasbourgLycée Sacré Cœur Reims
BUREAU AmélieESC La RochelleLycée Godart Roger Epernay
CANON CamilleINSEEC (Paris - Bordeaux)Lycée Jean Jaurès Reims
CARON StevenESCP EuropeLycée Marc Chagall Reims
CHAPPRON MaxenceESC Grenoble (GEM)Lycée Pierre Bayen Châlons en Champagne
CHOUX PaulineICN (Nancy)Lycée Marc Chagall Reims
COTTERLAZ MarionINSEEC (Paris - Bordeaux)Lycée Pierre d’Ailly Compiègne
DADAEV Saïd-MagomedBEM - Bordeaux Management SchoolLycée Jean Jaurès Reims
DEBUIRE MarionESC Tours-Poitiers (ESCEM)Lycée Européen Villers-Cotterêts
DEVAUCHELLE ValentinESC Tours-Poitiers (ESCEM)Lycée Jean de la Fontaine Château-Thierry
DIOMANDE AbibataESC DijonLycée Pierre Mendès-France Tunis
DOCHE CédricRouen Business SchoolLycée Jean XXIII Reims
HEUCQ AlexandreBEM - Bordeaux Management SchoolLycée Godart Roger Epernay
JEANGEORGES JulienESC La RochelleLycée Louis Davier Joigny
JOUBERT MarieEM LYONLycée Jean XXIII Reims
KILLIAN JulieSKEMA Business School - Campus LilleLycée Jean XXIII Reims
LUXEMBOURGER GabrielESC Tours-Poitiers (ESCEM)Lycée Pierre Bayle Sedan
MAGONI JulietteESC RennesLycée Clemenceau Reims
MAHBOUB AliceEuromed Management (Marseille)Lycée Jean XXIII Reims
MOREL ClémenceReims Management SchoolLycée Clemenceau Reims
NAJMAN Jean-BaptisteRouen Business SchoolLycée Sacré Cœur Reims
NICOLATS MarionL3 en éco-gestion à l’Université de ReimsLycée Marc Chagall Reims
NOURDIN LucasEuromed Management (Marseille)Lycée Marc Chagall Reims
OLIVEIRA AngéliqueEuromed Management (Marseille)Lycée Marc Chagall Reims
PIROT LéaTELECOM Ecole de ManagementLycée Sévigné Charleville-Mézières
PROY ServanneEcole de management StrasbourgLycée F. et I. Joliot-Curie Romilly s/ Seine
QUIQUERET CamilleESC Tours-Poitiers (ESCEM)Lycée Godart Roger Epernay
RAUX LouiseBEM - Bordeaux Management SchoolLycée Jean Jaurès Reims
RAVERDY AlexandreSKEMA Business School - Campus LilleLycée Sacré Cœur Reims
ROSSARD DE MIANVILLE GaëlleL3 en éco-gestion à l’Université de ReimsLycée François Ier Vitry-le-François
ROZIER Pierre-AntoineESC RennesLycée François Ier Vitry-le-François
SEGUIN MarionESC Tours-Poitiers (ESCEM)Lycée Marie de Champagne Troyes
SERINET CharlesEuromed Management (Marseille)Lycée Sacré Cœur Reims
SUDOUR RomainINSEEC (Paris - Bordeaux)Lycée Franklin Roosevelt Reims
THIEFFRY ViolaineESC ToulouseLycée Jean Jaurès Reims
VAN CAEMELBEKE EstelleEcole de management StrasbourgLycée Pierre d’Ailly Compiègne
VERON MargotESC ToulouseLycée Clemenceau Reims
VILLAIN MathildeICN (Nancy)Lycée Jean XXIII Reims